The Colorado Department of Education

Offices | Staff Contacts | Colorado.gov

District Assessment Coordinators

DACs must be registered with the Office of Student Assessment and approved by the district Superintendent in order to access state assessment data, secure sites, and receive important communications from our office and assessment vendors. Click Here for the DAC Appointment Form.

 

Note: You can use the alphabetical list below to limit the list by the first letter of the district name.

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z    All

Sorted alphabetically by district name

District: Academy 20
District Code: 1040
Name: Becky Allan
Address: 1110 Chapel Hills Drive
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80920
Work Phone: 719-234-1334
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-234-1379
Email Address: becky.allan@asd20.org

 

District: Adams 12 Five Star Schools
District Code: 20
Name: Melissa Sivernell
Address: 1500 E. 128th Ave.
City: Thornton
Zip Code: 80241
Work Phone: 720-972-4139
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-972-3880
Email Address: melissa.s.sivernell@adams12.org

 

District: Adams County 14
District Code: 30
Name: Kelly Berry
Address: 5291 E. 60th Avenue
City: Commerce City
Zip Code: 80022
Work Phone: 303-853-3215
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-322-8139
Email Address: kberry@adams14.org

 

District: Adams-Arapahoe 28J
District Code: 180
Name: Kimberly Terry
Address: 15751 E. First Ave
City: Aurora
Zip Code: 80011
Work Phone: 303-340-0861
Ext: 28335
Fax Number: 303-326-2053
Email Address: kkterry@aps.k12.co.us

 

District: Agate 300
District Code: 960
Name: Karen Beuck
Address: PO Box 118
City: Agate
Zip Code: 80101
Work Phone: 719-764-2741
Ext: 220
Fax Number: 719-764-2751
Email Address: beuck.karen@agateschools.net

 

District: Aguilar RE-6
District Code: 1620
Name: Marie Zamora
Address: PO Box 567
City: Aguilar
Zip Code: 81020
Work Phone: 719-941-4188
Ext: 111
Fax Number: 719-941-4279
Email Address: mzamora@aguilarschools.org

 

District: Akron R-1
District Code: 3030
Name: Kelli McCaffrey
Address: 600 Elm Avenue
City: Akron
Zip Code: 80720
Work Phone: 970-345-2268
Ext: 612
Fax Number: 970-345-6508
Email Address: kmccaffrey@akronrams.net

 

District: Alamosa RE- 11J
District Code: 100
Name: Tracy Wetzler
Address: 209 Victoria Ave
City: Alamosa
Zip Code: 81101
Work Phone: 719-587-1600
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-587-1712
Email Address: twetzler@alamosa.k12.co.us

 

District: Archuleta County 50JT
District Code: 220
Name: David Hamilton
Address: PO Box 1498
City: Pagosa Springs
Zip Code: 81147
Work Phone: 970-264-2228
Ext: 405
Fax Number: 970-264-4631
Email Address: dhamilton@pagosa.k12.co.us

 

District: Arickaree R-2
District Code: 3040
Name: Ronda Peeples
Address: 12155 County Rd. NN
City: Anton
Zip Code: 80801
Work Phone: 970-383-2202
Ext: 16
Fax Number: 970-383-2205
Email Address: rondap@arickaree.org

 

District: Arriba-Flagler C-20
District Code: 1450
Name: Pauli Ann Jones
Address: PO Box 218
City: Flagler
Zip Code: 80815
Work Phone: 719-765-4684
Ext: 250
Fax Number: 719-765-4418
Email Address: pjones@af20.net

 

District: Aspen 1
District Code: 2640
Name: Julia Roark
Address: 0235 High School Rd
City: Aspen
Zip Code: 81611
Work Phone: 970-925-3760
Ext: 4005
Fax Number: 970-925-5721
Email Address: jroark@aspenk12.net

 

District: Bayfield 10JT-R
District Code: 1530
Name: Karen Rodberg
Address: 24 Clover Street
City: Bayfield
Zip Code: 81122
Work Phone: 970-884-5509
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-884-4284
Email Address: krodberg@bayfield.k12.co.us

 

District: Bennett 29J
District Code: 50
Name: Dennis Veal
Address: 610 7th Street
City: Bennett
Zip Code: 80102
Work Phone: 303-644-3234
Ext: 8203
Fax Number: 303-644-4121
Email Address: dennisv@bsd29j.com

 

District: Bethune R-5
District Code: 1490
Name: Stachia Rice
Address: PO Box 127
City: Bethune
Zip Code: 80805
Work Phone: 719-346-7513
Ext: 107
Fax Number: 719-346-5048
Email Address: srice@bethuneschool.com

 

District: Big Sandy 100J
District Code: 940
Name: Chad Thieman
Address: PO Box 68
City: Simla
Zip Code: 80835
Work Phone: 719-541-2291
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-541-2443
Email Address: cthieman@bigsandy100j.org

 

District: Boulder Valley RE-2
District Code: 480
Name: Brigitte Mutter
Address: 6500 East Arapahoe
City: Boulder
Zip Code: 80303
Work Phone: 720-561-5147
Ext:
Fax Number: 720 561 5538
Email Address: brigitte.mutter@bvsd.org

 

District: Branson RE-82
District Code: 1750
Name: Kelly Kenney
Address: 8690 Crow Cut Off
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81004
Work Phone: 719-248-7184
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-676-2116
Email Address: kkenney@bransonschoolonline.com

 

District: Brighton 27J
District Code: 40
Name: Peggy Robertson
Address: 18551 E. 160th Ave. Educational Services Ctr
City: Brighton
Zip Code: 80601
Work Phone: 303-655-2916
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-655-2916
Email Address: probertson@sd27j.org

 

District: Brush RE-2J
District Code: 2395
Name: Michelle Johnstone
Address: PO Box 585
City: Brush
Zip Code: 80723
Work Phone: 970-842-5176
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-842-4481
Email Address: m.johnstone@brushschools.org

 

District: Buena Vista R-31
District Code: 490
Name: Lisa Yates
Address: PO Box 2021
City: Buena Vista
Zip Code: 81211
Work Phone: 719-395-5274
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-395-7007
Email Address: lyates@bvschools.org

 

District: Buffalo RE-4
District Code: 1860
Name: Courtney Rank
Address: 315 Lee Street
City: Merino
Zip Code: 80741
Work Phone: 970-522-7229
Ext: 219
Fax Number: 970-522-1541
Email Address: rankc@merino.k12.co.us

 

District: Burlington RE-6J
District Code: 1500
Name: Brenda Miltenberger
Address: 2600 Rose Ave
City: Burlington
Zip Code: 80807
Work Phone: 719-346-5440
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-346-7900
Email Address: bmiltenberger@burlingtonk12.org

 

District: Byers 32J
District Code: 190
Name: Tom Turrell
Address: 444 East Front St
City: Byers
Zip Code: 80103
Work Phone: 303-822-9590
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-822-9592
Email Address: turrell.tom@byers.k12.co.us

 

District: Calhan RJ-1
District Code: 970
Name: Linda Miller
Address: 780 8th Street
City: Calhan
Zip Code: 80808
Work Phone: 719-347-2766
Ext: 407
Fax Number: 719-347-2108
Email Address: linmiller@calhanschool.org

 

District: Campo RE-6
District Code: 270
Name: Kim Jenkins
Address: PO Box 70
City: Campo
Zip Code: 81029
Work Phone: 719-787-2226
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-787-0140
Email Address: kim.jenkins@campok12.org

 

District: Caņon City RE-1
District Code: 1140
Name: Dominic Carochi
Address: 101 North 14th St
City: Caņon City
Zip Code: 81212
Work Phone: 719-276-5710
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-276-5739
Email Address: carochd@canoncityschools.org

 

District: Centennial BOCES
District Code: 9035
Name: Mark Rangel
Address: 2020 Clubhouse Drive
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80634
Work Phone: 970-352-7404
Ext: 1122
Fax Number: 970-352-7350
Email Address: mrangel@cboces.org

 

District: Centennial R-1
District Code: 640
Name: Brian Crowther
Address: PO Box 350
City: San Luis
Zip Code: 81152
Work Phone: 719-672-3322
Ext: 3403
Fax Number: 719-372-3345
Email Address: bcrowther@centennialschool.net

 

District: Center 26-JT
District Code: 2810
Name: Lori Cooper
Address: 550 S. Sylvester Ave
City: Center
Zip Code: 81125
Work Phone: 719-754-3442
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-754-3952
Email Address: lcooper@center.k12.co.us

 

District: Charter School Institute
District Code: 8001
Name: Janet Dinnen
Address: 1580 Logan St, Suite 210
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 303-866-4643
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-866-2530
Email Address: janetdinnen@csi.state.co.us

 

District: Cheraw 31
District Code: 2560
Name: Ryan Nesselhuf
Address: PO Box 160
City: Cheraw
Zip Code: 81030
Work Phone: 719-853-6655
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-853-6322
Email Address: ryan.nesselhuf@cheraw.k12.co.us

 

District: Cherry Creek 5
District Code: 130
Name: Linda Schwab
Address: 5416 S. Riveria Way
City: Aurora
Zip Code: 80015
Work Phone: 720-554-5008
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-554-5088
Email Address: lschwab@cherrycreekschools.org

 

District: Cheyenne County RE-5
District Code: 520
Name: Mary Jo Tallman
Address: PO Box 577
City: Cheyenne Wells
Zip Code: 80810
Work Phone: 719-767-5612
Ext: 1002
Fax Number: 719-767-5574
Email Address: maryjo.tallman@cheyennesd.net

 

District: Cheyenne Mountain 12
District Code: 1020
Name: John Fogarty
Address: 1775 LeClede St
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80905
Work Phone: 719-475-6100
Ext: 14
Fax Number: 719-475-6106
Email Address: jfogarty@cmsd12.org

 

District: Clear Creek RE-1
District Code: 540
Name: Roslin Marshall
Address: 185 Beaver Brook Canyon Rd
City: Evergreen
Zip Code: 80439
Work Phone: 303-679-4600
Ext: 104
Fax Number: 303-567-3861
Email Address: roslin.marshall@ccsdre1.org

 

District: Colorado Digital BOCES
District Code: 9170
Name: Phillip Williams
Address: 4035 Tutt Blvd
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80922
Work Phone: 719-418-5276
Ext:
Fax Number:
Email Address: phillip@cdboces.org

 

District: Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind
District Code: 9000
Name: Tera Wilkins
Address: 33 North Institute St
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80903
Work Phone: 719-578-2184
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-578-2239
Email Address: twilkins@csdb.org

 

District: Colorado Springs 11
District Code: 1010
Name: Eric Mason
Address: 1115 North El Paso St.
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80903
Work Phone: 719-520-2414
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-520-2388
Email Address: eric.mason@d11.org

 

District: Cotopaxi RE-3
District Code: 1160
Name: Amber Canterbury
Address: 345 CR 12
City: Cotopaxi
Zip Code: 81223
Work Phone: 719-942-4131
Ext: 246
Fax Number: 719-942-4134
Email Address: acanterbury@cotopaxire3.org

 

District: Creede Consolidated School
District Code: 2010
Name: Johanna Gray
Address: PO Box 429
City: Mineral
Zip Code: 81130
Work Phone: 719-658-2220
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-658-2942
Email Address: johannag@creedek12.net

 

District: Cripple Creek-Victor RE-1
District Code: 3010
Name: Joan Rook
Address: 410 North B Street
City: Cripple Creek
Zip Code: 80813
Work Phone: 719-689-2661
Ext: 102
Fax Number: 719-689-2256
Email Address: jrook@ccvschools.com

 

District: Crowley County RE-1J
District Code: 770
Name: Scott Cuckow
Address: 117 W 3rd St
City: Ordway
Zip Code: 81063
Work Phone: 719-267-3117
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-267-3130
Email Address: scott.cuckow@cck12.net

 

District: Custer County C-1
District Code: 860
Name: Dianne Bohach
Address: PO Box 730
City: Westcliffe
Zip Code: 81252
Work Phone: 719-783-4925
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-783-4944
Email Address: dianne.bohach@ccbobcats.net

 

District: DeBeque 49 JT
District Code: 1980
Name: Amy Largent
Address: PO Box 70
City: DeBeque
Zip Code: 81630
Work Phone: 970-283-5596
Ext: 403
Fax Number: 970-283-5598
Email Address: alargent@debeque.k12.co.us

 

District: Deer Trail 26-J
District Code: 170
Name: Krista Rector
Address: PO Box 129
City: Deer Trail
Zip Code: 80105
Work Phone: 303-769-4421
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-769-4812
Email Address: krector@dt26j.org

 

District: Del Norte C7
District Code: 2730
Name: Brenda Atencio
Address: 770 11th St.
City: Del Norte
Zip Code: 81132
Work Phone: 719-657-4040
Ext: 4003
Fax Number: 719-657-2546
Email Address: batencio@del-norte.k12.co.us

 

District: Delta County 50J
District Code: 870
Name: Kurt Clay
Address: 7655-2075 Road
City: Delta
Zip Code: 81416
Work Phone: 970-874-4438
Ext: 2113
Fax Number: 970-874-5744
Email Address: kclay@deltaschools.com

 

District: Denver County 1
District Code: 880
Name: Rochanda Jackson
Address: 1860 Lincoln, 10th Floor
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 720-423-3758
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-423-3646
Email Address: rochanda_jackson@dpsk12.org

 

District: Division of Youth
District Code: 9991
Name: Lisa Martin
Address: 4141 S. Julian Way
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80236
Work Phone: 303-866-7960
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-866-7930
Email Address: lisa.martin@state.co.us

 

District: Dolores County RE-2J
District Code: 890
Name: Ty Gray
Address: PO Box 459
City: Dove Creek
Zip Code: 81324
Work Phone: 970-677-2237
Ext: 205
Fax Number: 970-677-2927
Email Address: tgray@dc2j.org

 

District: Dolores RE-4A
District Code: 2055
Name: Scott Cooper
Address: PO Box 727
City: Dolores
Zip Code: 81323
Work Phone: 970-882-7255
Ext: 222
Fax Number: 970-882-7685
Email Address: scooper@dolores.k12.co.us

 

District: Douglas County RE-1
District Code: 900
Name: Lindsey Frasier
Address: 620 Wilcox
City: Castle Rock
Zip Code: 80104
Work Phone: 303-387-0040
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-387-0115
Email Address: lindsey.frasier@dcsdk12.org

 

District: Durango 9-R
District Code: 1520
Name: Christy Bloomquist
Address: 201 East 12th Street
City: Durango
Zip Code: 81301
Work Phone: 970-247-5411
Ext: 1420
Fax Number: 970-247-9581
Email Address: cbloomquist@durango.k12.co.us

 

District: Eads RE-1
District Code: 1430
Name: Sue Fox
Address: 210 West 10th Street
City: Eads
Zip Code: 81036
Work Phone: 719-438-2216
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-438-2272
Email Address: sue.fox@eadseagles.org

 

District: Eagle County RE-50J
District Code: 910
Name: Heather Eberts
Address: PO Box 740
City: Eagle
Zip Code: 81631
Work Phone: 970-328-1920
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-328-1024
Email Address: heather.eberts@eagleschools.net

 

District: East Grand 2
District Code: 1350
Name: Kelly Martin
Address: 299 County Rd. 611, Box 125
City: Granby
Zip Code: 80446
Work Phone: 970-887-2581
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-887-2635
Email Address: kelly.martin@egsd.org

 

District: East Otero R-1
District Code: 2520
Name: Ellen Schreivogel
Address: 1802 Colorado Avenue, Suite 200
City: La Junta
Zip Code: 81050
Work Phone: 719-384-2991
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-384-4295
Email Address: eschreiv@lajunta.k12.co.us

 

District: Eaton RE-2
District Code: 3085
Name: Bridgette Muse
Address: 200 Park Ave
City: Eaton
Zip Code: 80615
Work Phone: 970-454-5233
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-454-2926
Email Address: bmuse@eaton.k12.co.us

 

District: Edison 54-JT
District Code: 1120
Name: Rachel Paul
Address: 14550 Edison Road
City: Yoder
Zip Code: 80864
Work Phone: 719-478-2125
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-478-3000
Email Address: rpaul@edison54jt.org

 

District: Elbert 200
District Code: 950
Name: Lauren Millard
Address: PO Box 38
City: Elbert
Zip Code: 80106
Work Phone: 303-648-3030
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-648-3652
Email Address: lmillard@elbertschool.org

 

District: Eligible Facilities
District Code: 9990
Name: Judy Stirman
Address: 1150 Broadway, Suite 1175
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 303-866-6684
Ext:
Fax Number: None
Email Address: stirman_j@cde.state.co.us

 

District: Elizabeth C1
District Code: 920
Name: Robert McMullen
Address: 589 S. Banner St., PO Box 610
City: Elizabeth
Zip Code: 80107
Work Phone: 303-646-1798
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-646-1329
Email Address: rmcmullen@esdk12.org

 

District: Ellicott 22
District Code: 1050
Name: Diane Garduno
Address: 395 South Ellicott Hwy
City: Ellicott
Zip Code: 80808
Work Phone: 719-683-2700
Ext: 4418
Fax Number: 719-683-4442
Email Address: dianegarduno@ellicottschools.org

 

District: Englewood 1
District Code: 120
Name: Michell Ansley
Address: 4101 South Bannock St
City: Englewood
Zip Code: 80110
Work Phone: 303-806-2013
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-806-2064
Email Address: michell_ansley@engschools.net

 

District: Estes Park R-3
District Code: 1570
Name: Janet Bielmaier
Address: 1605 Brodie Ave
City: Estes Park
Zip Code: 80517
Work Phone: 970-586-7406
Ext: 3607
Fax Number: 970-586-1108
Email Address: janet_bielmaier@psdr3.k12.co.us

 

District: Expeditionary BOCES
District Code: 9130
Name: Marci Elder
Address: 1700 South Holly St
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80222
Work Phone: 303-759-2076
Ext: 2226
Fax Number: 303-757-7442
Email Address: melder@rmsel.org

 

District: Falcon 49
District Code: 1110
Name: Katherine Hochevar
Address: 10850 E. Woodmen Rd
City: Falcon
Zip Code: 80831
Work Phone: 719-494-8950
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-494-8900
Email Address: khochevar@d49.org

 

District: Fort Morgan RE-3
District Code: 2405
Name: Joy Perry
Address: 715 West Platte Ave.
City: Fort Morgan
Zip Code: 80701
Work Phone: 970-370-6113
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-867-0262
Email Address: jperry@morgan.k12.co.us

 

District: Fountain 8
District Code: 1000
Name: Jacqueline S. Law
Address: 10665 Jimmy Camp Rd
City: Fountain
Zip Code: 80817
Work Phone: 719-382-1570
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-382-7338
Email Address: jlaw@ffc8.org

 

District: Fowler R-4J
District Code: 2540
Name: Steven Grasmick
Address: PO Box 218
City: Fowler
Zip Code: 81039
Work Phone: 719-263-4224
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-263-4625
Email Address: Steven.Grasmick@fowler.k12.co.us

 

District: Fremont RE-2
District Code: 1150
Name: Jamie Murray
Address: 403 West 5th Street
City: Florence
Zip Code: 81226
Work Phone: 719-784-2514
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-784-4140
Email Address: jmurray@re-2.org

 

District: Frenchman RE-3
District Code: 1850
Name: Jim D. Copeland
Address: 506 North Fremont Ave
City: Fleming
Zip Code: 80728
Work Phone: 970-265-2111
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-265-2815
Email Address: copelandj@flemingschools.org

 

District: Garfield 16
District Code: 1220
Name: Kim Finn
Address: PO Box 68
City: Parachute
Zip Code: 81635
Work Phone: 970-285-5701
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-285-5711
Email Address: kfinn@garfield16.org

 

District: Garfield RE-2
District Code: 1195
Name: Julie Knowles
Address: 839 Whiteriver Ave
City: Rifle
Zip Code: 81650
Work Phone: 970-665-7639
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-655-7623
Email Address: jknowles@garfieldre2.org

 

District: Genoa Hugo C113
District Code: 1780
Name: Shari Humphrey
Address: PO Box 247
City: Hugo
Zip Code: 80821
Work Phone: 719-743-2428
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-743-2194
Email Address: shumphrey@genoahugo.org

 

District: Gilpin County RE-1
District Code: 1330
Name: David MacKenzie
Address: 10595 Highway 119
City: Black Hawk
Zip Code: 80422
Work Phone: 303-582-3444
Ext: 3102
Fax Number: 303-582-3346
Email Address: mackenzied@gilpin.k12.co.us

 

District: Granada RE-1
District Code: 2650
Name: Lorretta Sanchez
Address: PO Box 259
City: Granada
Zip Code: 81041
Work Phone: 719-734-5492
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-734-5495
Email Address: lorretta.sanchez@granadaschools.org

 

District: Gunnison Watershed RE-1J
District Code: 1360
Name: Jodie Casey
Address: 800 North Blvd
City: Gunnison
Zip Code: 81230
Work Phone: 970-641-7770
Ext: 2020
Fax Number: 970-641-7777
Email Address: jcasey@gunnisonschools.net

 

District: Hanover 28
District Code: 1070
Name: Courtney LaPar
Address: 17050 S. Peyton Hwy
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80928
Work Phone: 719-683-2247
Ext: 114
Fax Number: 719-683-3805
Email Address: clapar@hanoverhornets.org

 

District: Harrison 2
District Code: 980
Name: Margaret Ruckstuhl
Address: 1060 Harrison Road
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80906
Work Phone: 719-579-2065
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-579-2019
Email Address: mruckstuhl@hsd2.org

 

District: Haxtun RE-2J
District Code: 2630
Name: Alan Coffin
Address: 201 West Powell Street
City: Haxtun
Zip Code: 80731
Work Phone: 970-774-6111
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-774-7568
Email Address: alancoffin@haxtunk12.org

 

District: Hayden RE-1
District Code: 2760
Name: Mark Clarke
Address: PO Box 70
City: Hayden
Zip Code: 81639
Work Phone: 970-276-3762
Ext: 201
Fax Number: 970-276-4217
Email Address: mclarke@haydenschools.org

 

District: Hinsdale County RE-1
District Code: 1380
Name: Leslie Nichols
Address: PO Box 39
City: Lake City
Zip Code: 81235
Work Phone: 970-944-2314
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-944-2662
Email Address: leslien@lakecityschool.org

 

District: Hi-Plains R-23
District Code: 1460
Name: Dorothy Leoffler
Address: Box 238
City: Seibert
Zip Code: 80834
Work Phone: 970-664-2616
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-664-2622
Email Address: dorothyleoffler@yahoo.com

 

District: Hoehne RE-3
District Code: 1600
Name: Michele Jones
Address: 19851 CR 75.1 PO Box 91
City: Hoehne
Zip Code: 81046
Work Phone: 719-846-4457
Ext: 101
Fax Number: 719-846-4450
Email Address: shelly.jones@hoehnesd.org

 

District: Holly RE-3
District Code: 2670
Name: Heather Flint
Address: 201 N Main
City: Holly
Zip Code: 81047
Work Phone: 719-537-6662
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-537-0822
Email Address: h.flint@hollyschool.org

 

District: Holyoke RE-1J
District Code: 2620
Name: Bret Miles
Address: 435 S. Morlan Avenue
City: Holyoke
Zip Code: 80734
Work Phone: 970-854-3634
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-854-4429
Email Address: milesbr@hcosd.org

 

District: Huerfano RE-1
District Code: 1390
Name: Teresa England
Address: 375 West Pine
City: Walsenburg
Zip Code: 81089
Work Phone: 719-738-2190
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-738-5746
Email Address: tengland@huerfano.gaggle.net

 

District: Idalia RJ-3
District Code: 3220
Name: Kelli Kite
Address: 26845 CR 9.2
City: Idalia
Zip Code: 80735
Work Phone: 970-354-7298
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-354-7416
Email Address: idaliacounselor@gmail.com

 

District: Ignacio 11-JT
District Code: 1540
Name: Kathryn Pokorney
Address: PO Box 460
City: Ignacio
Zip Code: 81137
Work Phone: 970-563-0650
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-563-4537
Email Address: drkp@ignacio.k12.co.us

 

District: Jefferson County R-1
District Code: 1420
Name: Carol Eaton
Address: 1829 Denver West Dr. #27
City: Golden
Zip Code: 80401
Work Phone: 303-982-6565
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-982-0841
Email Address: ceaton@jeffco.k12.co.us

 

District: Julesburg RE-1
District Code: 2862
Name: Rhonda Palic
Address: 525 Spruce Street
City: Julesburg
Zip Code: 80737
Work Phone: 970-474-3318
Ext: 312
Fax Number: 970-474-3319
Email Address: palic_rh@julesburg.org

 

District: Karval RE-23
District Code: 1810
Name: Tanya Seymour
Address: PO Box 5
City: Karval
Zip Code: 80823
Work Phone: 719-446-5311
Ext: 101
Fax Number: 719-446-5332
Email Address: tanya.seymour@ksdre23.org

 

District: Kim Reogranized 88
District Code: 1760
Name: Samantha Yocam
Address: PO Box 100
City: Kim
Zip Code: 81049
Work Phone: 719-643-5295
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-643-5299
Email Address: samyocam@yahoo.com

 

District: Kiowa C-2
District Code: 930
Name: Elizabeth Morrone
Address: PO Box 128
City: Kiowa
Zip Code: 80117
Work Phone: 303-621-2115
Ext: 3005
Fax Number: 303-621-2566
Email Address: emorrone@kiowaschool.org

 

District: Kit Carson RE-1
District Code: 510
Name: Penny Isenbart
Address: Box 185
City: Kit Carson
Zip Code: 80825
Work Phone: 719-962-3219
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-962-3317
Email Address: pisenbart@rebeltec.net

 

District: La Veta RE-2
District Code: 1400
Name: Brenda Morgan
Address: PO Box 85
City: La Veta
Zip Code: 81055
Work Phone: 719-742-3662
Ext: 35
Fax Number: 719-742-5799
Email Address: brenda.morgan@lvk12.org

 

District: Lake County R-1
District Code: 1510
Name: Bunny Taylor
Address: 107 Spruce Street
City: Leadville
Zip Code: 80461
Work Phone: 719-486-6800
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-486-2048
Email Address: btaylor@lakecountyschools.net

 

District: Lamar RE-2
District Code: 2660
Name: Kett Winsor
Address: 210 W. Pearl Street
City: Lamar
Zip Code: 81052
Work Phone: 719-336-3251
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-336-2817
Email Address: kett.winsor@lamarschools.org

 

District: Las Animas RE-1
District Code: 290
Name: Jean Wagner
Address: 300 Grove Avenue
City: Las Animas
Zip Code: 81054
Work Phone: 719-456-0211
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-456-0932
Email Address: jean.wagner@lasanimas.k12.co.us

 

District: Lewis-Palmer 38
District Code: 1080
Name: Lori Benton
Address: 146 Jefferson St. PO Box 40
City: Monument
Zip Code: 80132
Work Phone: 719-785-4207
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-785-4219
Email Address: lwagner@lewispalmer.org

 

District: Liberty J-4
District Code: 3230
Name: John McCleary
Address: 9332 Highway 36, PO Box 112
City: Joes
Zip Code: 80822
Work Phone: 970-358-4288
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-358-4282
Email Address: mcclearyj@libertyschoolj4.com

 

District: Limon RE-4J
District Code: 1790
Name: Shirelle Bandy
Address: PO Box 249
City: Limon
Zip Code: 80828
Work Phone: 719-775-2350
Ext: 321
Fax Number: 719-775-9052
Email Address: bandys@limonbadgers.com

 

District: Littleton 6
District Code: 140
Name: Patti Turner
Address: 5776 South Crocker St
City: Littleton
Zip Code: 80120
Work Phone: 303-347-3437
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-347-3480
Email Address: pturner@lps.k12.co.us

 

District: Lone Star 101
District Code: 3060
Name: Vickie Brandner
Address: 44490 CR 54
City: Otis
Zip Code: 80743
Work Phone: 970-848-2778
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-848-0340
Email Address: brandnerv@lonestar.k12.co.us

 

District: Mancos RE-6
District Code: 2070
Name: Brian Hanson
Address: 395 W. Grand Ave
City: Mancos
Zip Code: 81328
Work Phone: 970-533-7748
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-533-7954
Email Address: bhanson@mancosre6.edu

 

District: Manitou Springs 14
District Code: 1030
Name: Patricia Urban
Address: 405 El Monte Place
City: Manitou Springs
Zip Code: 80829
Work Phone: 719-685-2013
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-685-4536
Email Address: purban@mssd14.org

 

District: Manzanola 3-J
District Code: 2535
Name: Steve Sanchez
Address: PO Box 148
City: Manzanola
Zip Code: 81058
Work Phone: 719-462-5578
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-462-5669
Email Address: stsanchez@manzanola.k12.co.us

 

District: Mapleton 1
District Code: 10
Name: Brian Fuller
Address: 591 East 80th Ave
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80229
Work Phone: 303-853-1041
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-853-1087
Email Address: fullerb@mapleton.us

 

District: McClave RE-2
District Code: 310
Name: Rachel Dunning
Address: PO Box 1
City: McClave
Zip Code: 81057
Work Phone: 719-829-4517
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-829-4430
Email Address: rachel.dunning@mcclaveschool.org

 

District: Meeker RE-1
District Code: 2710
Name: Kathy Collins
Address: PO Box 1089
City: Meeker
Zip Code: 81641
Work Phone: 970-878-9040
Ext: 617
Fax Number: 970-878-3682
Email Address: kcollins@meeker.k12.co.us

 

District: Mesa County Valley 51
District Code: 2000
Name: Chrisy Ralston
Address: 930 Ute Ave.
City: Grand Junction
Zip Code: 81501
Work Phone: 970-254-5324
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-254-5391
Email Address: Chrisy.ralston@d51schools.org

 

District: Miami-Yoder 60JT
District Code: 1130
Name: Sharon Webb
Address: 420 South Rush Rd
City: Rush
Zip Code: 80833
Work Phone: 719-478-2186
Ext: 1352
Fax Number: 719-478-2205
Email Address: swebb@miamiyoder.org

 

District: Moffat 2
District Code: 2800
Name: Linda Eickhoff
Address: PO Box 428
City: Moffat
Zip Code: 81143
Work Phone: 719-256-4710
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-256-4730
Email Address: leickhoff@moffat.k12.co.us

 

District: Moffat County RE-1
District Code: 2020
Name: Marlene Knez
Address: 775 Yampa Ave.
City: Craig
Zip Code: 81625
Work Phone: 970-826-6267
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-824-6655
Email Address: marlene.knez@moffatsd.org

 

District: Monte Vista C-8
District Code: 2740
Name: Mary Vigil
Address: 345 East Prospect Ave.
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 719-852-5996
Ext: 1017
Fax Number: 719-852-6184
Email Address: mary@monte.k12.co.us

 

District: Montezuma-Cortez RE-1
District Code: 2035
Name: Debra Kennedy
Address: PO Drawer R
City: Cortez
Zip Code: 81321
Work Phone: 970-565-7282
Ext: 117
Fax Number: 970-565-2161
Email Address: dkennedy@cortez.k12.co.us

 

District: Montrose County RE-1J
District Code: 2180
Name: Jessica Beller
Address: PO Box 10,000
City: Montrose
Zip Code: 81402
Work Phone: 970-252-7927
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-249-4206
Email Address: jessica.beller@mcsd.org

 

District: Mount Evans BOCES
District Code: 9140
Name: Melissa Cooper
Address: PO Box 3369
City: Idaho Springs
Zip Code: 80452
Work Phone: 303-567-3855
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-567-3861
Email Address: melissa.cooper@ccsdre1.org

 

District: Mountain BOCES
District Code: 9030
Name: Leigh McGown
Address: 695 Red Mountain Drive
City: Glenwood Springs
Zip Code: 81601
Work Phone: 970-945-9463
Ext:
Fax Number:
Email Address: lmcgown@ymhs.org

 

District: Mountain Valley RE-1
District Code: 2790
Name: Corey Doss
Address: PO Box 127
City: Saguache
Zip Code: 81149
Work Phone: 719-655-0267
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-655-0269
Email Address: dossc@valley.k12.co.us

 

District: North Conejos
District Code: 550
Name: Brad Huffaker
Address: 17889 Highway 285 South
City: La Jara
Zip Code: 81140
Work Phone: 719-274-5174
Ext: 3906
Fax Number: 719-274-5621
Email Address: bhuffaker@northconejos.com

 

District: North Park R-1
District Code: 1410
Name: Kathy Henschke
Address: PO Box 798
City: Walden
Zip Code: 80480
Work Phone: 970-723-3300
Ext: 2112
Fax Number: 970-723-8486
Email Address: khenschke@northpark.k12.co.us

 

District: North West BOCES
District Code: 9095
Name: Jane Toothaker
Address: PO Box 773390
City: Steamboat Springs
Zip Code: 80477
Work Phone: 970-879-0391
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-879-0442
Email Address: jtoothaker@nwboces.org

 

District: Norwood R-2J
District Code: 2840
Name: Sharon Mertes
Address: 1225 W. Summit Avenue
City: Norwood
Zip Code: 81423
Work Phone: 970-327-4336
Ext: 121
Fax Number: 970-327-4116
Email Address: smertes@npsmavs.com

 

District: Otis R-3
District Code: 3050
Name: Shae Smith
Address: 301 Work Street
City: Otis
Zip Code: 80743
Work Phone: 970-246-3486
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-246-3487
Email Address: smiths@osdco.com

 

District: Ouray R-1
District Code: 2580
Name: Paige Sackman
Address: PO Box N, 400 7th Ave.
City: Ouray
Zip Code: 81427
Work Phone: 970-325-4505
Ext: 11
Fax Number: 970-325-7343
Email Address: psackman@ouray.k12.co.us

 

District: Park County RE-2
District Code: 2610
Name: Cindy Shane
Address: PO Box 189
City: Fairplay
Zip Code: 80440
Work Phone: 719-836-4424
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-836-4431
Email Address: cshane@parkcountyre2.org

 

District: Pawnee RE-12
District Code: 3148
Name: Brian Kincaid
Address: 19 Chatoga Avenue, P. O. Box 220
City: Grover
Zip Code: 80729
Work Phone: 970-895-2222
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-895-2221
Email Address: bkincaid@pawneeschool.org

 

District: Peyton 23-JT
District Code: 1060
Name: Jennifer Mitchell
Address: 13550 Bradshaw Rd
City: Peyton
Zip Code: 80831
Work Phone: 719-749-0170
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-749-0060
Email Address: jennifermitchell@peyton.k12.co.us

 

District: Pikes Peak BOCES
District Code: 9045
Name: Leslie Burdekin
Address: 2883 South Circle Drive
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80906
Work Phone: 719-380-6218
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-380-6249
Email Address: lburdekin@ppboces.org

 

District: Plainview RE-2
District Code: 1440
Name: Susan Greenfield
Address: 13997 CR 71
City: Sheridan Lake
Zip Code: 81071
Work Phone: 719-729-3331
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-729-3541
Email Address: susan.greenfield@plainviewhawks.org

 

District: Plateau RE-5
District Code: 1870
Name: Megan Schumacher
Address: PO Box 39
City: Peetz
Zip Code: 80747
Work Phone: 970-334-2361
Ext: 146
Fax Number: 970-334-2360
Email Address: Schumacherm@peetzschool.org

 

District: Plateau Valley 50
District Code: 1990
Name: Kristi Mease
Address: 56600 Highway 330
City: Collbran
Zip Code: 81624
Work Phone: 970-487-3547
Ext: 206
Fax Number: 970-487-3150
Email Address: kmease@pvsd50.org

 

District: Platte Canyon 1
District Code: 2600
Name: Shelly Carlstrom
Address: P.O. Box 1069
City: Bailey
Zip Code: 80421
Work Phone: 303-838-7666
Ext: 1018
Fax Number: 303-679-7504
Email Address: scarlstrom@plattecanyonsd1.org

 

District: Platte Valley RE-3
District Code: 2865
Name: Scott Heath
Address: 500 Main Street
City: Ovid
Zip Code: 80744
Work Phone: 970-463-5477
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-463-5669
Email Address: scottalanheath@gmail.com

 

District: Platte Valley RE-7
District Code: 3130
Name: D'Lane Joens
Address: 501 Clark Street
City: Kersey
Zip Code: 80644
Work Phone: 970-336-8504
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-336-8511
Email Address: djoens@staff.pvs.k12.co.us

 

District: Poudre R-1
District Code: 1550
Name: Johan van Nieuwenhuizen
Address: 2407 La Porte Ave
City: Fort Collins
Zip Code: 80521
Work Phone: 970-490-3124
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-490-3027
Email Address: johanv@psdschools.org

 

District: Prairie RE-11
District Code: 3147
Name: Tabitha Piel
Address: PO Box 68
City: New Raymer
Zip Code: 80742
Work Phone: 970-437-5351
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-437-5732
Email Address: tabithaeurich@aol.com

 

District: Primero RE-2
District Code: 1590
Name: Heidi Dasko
Address: 20200 Hwy 12
City: Weston
Zip Code: 81091
Work Phone: 719-868-2715
Ext: 110
Fax Number: 719-868-2241
Email Address: heidi.dasko@primeroschool.org

 

District: Pritchett RE-3
District Code: 240
Name: Philip Trejo
Address: 533 Irving Street
City: Pritchett
Zip Code: 81064
Work Phone: 719-523-4045
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-6991
Email Address: philip.trejo@pritchettre3.org

 

District: Pueblo City 60
District Code: 2690
Name: Roe Ann Collette
Address: 315 West 11th Street
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81003
Work Phone: 719-549-7293
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-549-7152
Email Address: roeann.collette@pueblocityschools.us

 

District: Pueblo County Rural 70
District Code: 2700
Name: Ginger Andenucio
Address: 24951 East Highway 50
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81006
Work Phone: 719-295-6509
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-542-0225
Email Address: gandenucio@district70.org

 

District: Rangely RE-4
District Code: 2720
Name: Mary Lansing
Address: 402 West Main Street, Suite 233
City: Rangely
Zip Code: 81648
Work Phone: 970-675-2207
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-675-5403
Email Address: mlansing@rangelyk12.org

 

District: Ridgway R-2
District Code: 2590
Name: Jim Unruh
Address: 1115 West Clinton
City: Ridgway
Zip Code: 81432
Work Phone: 970-626-5568
Ext: 109
Fax Number: 970-626-5597
Email Address: junruh@ridgway.k12.co.us

 

District: Rio Blanco BOCES
District Code: 9125
Name: Donna M. Day
Address: 234 S. Jones Av.e
City: Rangely
Zip Code: 81648
Work Phone: 970-675-2064
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-675-5738
Email Address: dday@rangelyk12.org

 

District: Roaring Fork RE-1
District Code: 1180
Name: Rick Holt
Address: 1405 Grand Ave
City: Glenwood Springs
Zip Code: 81601
Work Phone: 970-384-7963
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-384-6005
Email Address: rholt@rfschools.com

 

District: Rocky Ford R-2
District Code: 2530
Name: Kermit Snyder
Address: 601 S. 8th Street
City: Rocky Ford
Zip Code: 81067
Work Phone: 719-254-7423
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-254-7425
Email Address: kermit.snyder@rockyford.k12.co.us

 

District: Salida R-32-J
District Code: 500
Name: David Blackburn
Address: 310 East 9th Street
City: Salida
Zip Code: 81201
Work Phone: 719-530-5469
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-539-6220
Email Address: dblackburn@salidaschools.org

 

District: San Juan BOCES
District Code: 9050
Name: Tod Lokey
Address: 201 East 12th St.
City: Durango
Zip Code: 81301
Work Phone: 970-403-0946
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-247-8333
Email Address: admin@southwestcoloradoeschool.org

 

District: Sanford 6-J
District Code: 560
Name: Luella Crowther
Address: PO Box 39
City: Sanford
Zip Code: 81151
Work Phone: 719-274-5167
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-274-5830
Email Address: lcrowther@sanfordschools.org

 

District: Sangre DeCristo RE-22J
District Code: 110
Name: Brady Stagner
Address: 5401 Terry St
City: Mosca
Zip Code: 81146
Work Phone: 719-378-2310
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-378-2327
Email Address: bstagner@sangreschools.org

 

District: Sargent RE-33
District Code: 2750
Name: Joni Hemmerling
Address: 7079 North County Road 2 East
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 719-852-4023
Ext: 3201
Fax Number: 719-852-0399
Email Address: jhemmerling@sargent.k12.co.us

 

District: Sheridan 2
District Code: 123
Name: Brenda Ebert
Address: 4107 S. Federal Blvd.
City: Englewood
Zip Code: 80110
Work Phone: 720-833-6779
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-833-6649
Email Address: bebert@ssd2.org

 

District: Sierra Grande R-30
District Code: 740
Name: Anne Gile
Address: 17523 Highway 160
City: Blanca
Zip Code: 81123
Work Phone: 719-379-3257
Ext: 3259
Fax Number: 719-379-2572
Email Address: agile@sierragrandeschool.net

 

District: Silverton 1
District Code: 2820
Name: Kim White
Address: PO Box 128
City: Silverton
Zip Code: 81433
Work Phone: 970-387-5544
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-387-5791
Email Address: supt@silvertonschool.org

 

District: South Conejos RE-10
District Code: 580
Name: Kristie Duran
Address: 620 Pine Street
City: Antonito
Zip Code: 81120
Work Phone: 719-376-4322
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-376-6604
Email Address: kristie.duran@southconejosschools.org

 

District: South Routt RE-3
District Code: 2780
Name: Maggie Bruski
Address: PO Box 158
City: Oak Creek
Zip Code: 80467
Work Phone: 970-736-2531
Ext: 4117
Fax Number: 970-638-4530
Email Address: mbruski@southroutt.k12.co.us

 

District: Springfield RE-4
District Code: 250
Name: Kyle Lasley
Address: 389 Tipton Street
City: Springfield
Zip Code: 81073
Work Phone: 719-523-6522
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-3461
Email Address: kyle.lasley@spre4.org

 

District: St Vrain Valley RE-1J
District Code: 470
Name: Tori Teague
Address: 395 S. Pratt Pkwy
City: Longmont
Zip Code: 80501
Work Phone: 303-682-7242
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-682-7392
Email Address: teague_tori@svvsd.org

 

District: Steamboat Springs RE-2
District Code: 2770
Name: Karla Setter
Address: 325 7th Street
City: Steamboat Springs
Zip Code: 80487
Work Phone: 970-871-3170
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-879-3943
Email Address: ksetter@sssd.k12.co.us

 

District: Strasburg 31-J
District Code: 60
Name: Tonia Miller
Address: 56729 E. Colorado Ave
City: Strasburg
Zip Code: 80136
Work Phone: 303-622-9211
Ext: 894
Fax Number: 303-622-6921
Email Address: tmiller@strasburg31j.com

 

District: Stratton R-4
District Code: 1480
Name: Colleen Simon
Address: 219 Illinois Ave.
City: Stratton
Zip Code: 80836
Work Phone: 719-348-5369
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-348-5555
Email Address: csimon@strattonschools.org

 

District: Summit RE-1
District Code: 3000
Name: Bethany Massey
Address: PO Box 7
City: Frisco
Zip Code: 80443
Work Phone: 970-368-1007
Ext: 1007
Fax Number: 970-368-1049
Email Address: bmassey@summit.k12.co.us

 

District: Swink 33
District Code: 2570
Name: Diane Graham
Address: PO Box 487
City: Swink
Zip Code: 81077
Work Phone: 719-384-8103
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-384-5471
Email Address: diane.graham@swink.k12.co.us

 

District: Telluride R-1
District Code: 2830
Name: Tava Smathers
Address: 725 W. Colorado Avenue
City: Telluride
Zip Code: 81435
Work Phone: 970-369-1233
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-728-0257
Email Address: tsmathers@telluride.k12.co.us

 

District: Thompson R2-J
District Code: 1560
Name: Carmen Williams
Address: 2980 North Monroe Avenue
City: Loveland
Zip Code: 80538
Work Phone: 970-613-6785
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-613-5069
Email Address: carmen.williams@thompsonschools.org

 

District: Trinidad 1
District Code: 1580
Name: Toni Mangino
Address: 215 S. Maple St
City: Trinidad
Zip Code: 81082
Work Phone: 719-846-3324
Ext: 2053
Fax Number: 719-846-2957
Email Address: toni.mangino@trinidad.k12.co.us

 

District: Valley RE-1
District Code: 1828
Name: Ron Marostica
Address: 301 Hagen Street
City: Sterling
Zip Code: 80751
Work Phone: 970-522-0792
Ext: 1230
Fax Number: 970-522-0525
Email Address: marosticar@re1valleyschools.org

 

District: Vilas RE-5
District Code: 260
Name: Linda Flores
Address: PO Box 727
City: Vilas
Zip Code: 81087
Work Phone: 719-523-4952
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-4299
Email Address: linda.flores@vilasschools.org

 

District: Walsh RE-I
District Code: 230
Name: Linette Crawford
Address: PO Box 68
City: Walsh
Zip Code: 81090
Work Phone: 719-324-5221
Ext: 107
Fax Number: 719-324-5734
Email Address: l.crawford@walsheagles.com

 

District: Weld County 4 (Windsor)
District Code: 3100
Name: Amy Heinsma
Address: 1020 Main St.
City: Windsor
Zip Code: 80550
Work Phone: 970-686-8028
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-686-5280
Email Address: amy.heinsma@weldre4.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld County 6 (Greeley)
District Code: 3120
Name: Stacie Datteri
Address: 1025 9th Avenue
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80631
Work Phone: 970-348-6274
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-348-6233
Email Address: sdatteri@greeleyschools.org

 

District: Weld County RE 10J (Briggsdale)
District Code: 3146
Name: Cathi Fulton
Address: 515 Leslie St
City: Briggsdale
Zip Code: 80611
Work Phone: 970-656-3469
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-656-3479
Email Address: fulton12002@yahoo.com

 

District: Weld County RE-1
District Code: 3080
Name: Mary Meersman
Address: PO Box 157
City: Gilcrest
Zip Code: 80623
Work Phone: 970-350-4216
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-737-2516
Email Address: meersmanm@weld-re1.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld County RE-3(J) (Keensburg)
District Code: 3090
Name: Roxie Bracken
Address: 99 West Broadway
City: Keenesburg
Zip Code: 80643
Work Phone: 303-536-2000
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-536-2010
Email Address: roxiebracken@re3j.com

 

District: Weld County RE-5J (Johnstown-Milliken)
District Code: 3110
Name: Jason Seybert
Address: 110 S. Centennial Drive Ste. A
City: Milliken
Zip Code: 80543
Work Phone: 970-587-6804
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-587-2607
Email Address: jseybert@weldre5j.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld County RE-9 (Ault-Highland)
District Code: 3145
Name: Clay Naughton
Address: 210 West First Street PO Box 68
City: Ault-Highland Weld RE-9
Zip Code: 80610
Work Phone: 970-834-2829
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-834-2663
Email Address: cnaughton@weldre9.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld RE-8 (Ft. Lupton)
District Code: 3140
Name: Scott Graham
Address: 301 Reynolds Street
City: Fort Lupton
Zip Code: 80621
Work Phone: 303-857-3213
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-857-3219
Email Address: sgraham@ftlupton.k12.co.us

 

District: Weldon Valley RE-20
District Code: 2505
Name: Kelly Bellendir
Address: 911 North Ave
City: Weldona
Zip Code: 80653
Work Phone: 970-645-2424
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-645-2377
Email Address: kbellendir@weldonvalley.org

 

District: West End RE-2
District Code: 2190
Name: Charlene Stevenson
Address: 225 W. 4th. Ave.
City: Nucla
Zip Code: 81424
Work Phone: 970-864-7350
Ext: 11
Fax Number: 970-864-7269
Email Address: cstevenson@weps.k12.co.us

 

District: West Grand 1-JT
District Code: 1340
Name: Linda Haynes
Address: PO Box 515
City: Kremmling
Zip Code: 80459
Work Phone: 970-724-3217
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-724-9373
Email Address: haynesl@westgrand.k12.co.us

 

District: Westminster 50
District Code: 70
Name: Nancee Sprigg
Address: 6933 Raleigh St
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80221
Work Phone: 720-542-5072
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-657-3802
Email Address: nsprigg@adams50.org

 

District: Widefield 3
District Code: 990
Name: Kirsten Toy
Address: 930 Leta Drive, Room 16
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80911
Work Phone: 719-391-3009
Ext: 3058
Fax Number: 719-391-3097
Email Address: toyk@wsd3.k12.co.us

 

District: Wiggins RE-50J
District Code: 2515
Name: Fran Covelli
Address: 320 Chapman St.
City: Wiggins
Zip Code: 80654
Work Phone: 970-483-7786
Ext: 2117
Fax Number: 970-483-7227
Email Address: covellif@wiggins50.k12.co.us

 

District: Wiley RE-13JT
District Code: 2680
Name: Michelle Wallace
Address: PO Box 247
City: Wiley
Zip Code: 81092
Work Phone: 719-829-4806
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-829-4808
Email Address: mwallace@wiley.k12.co.us

 

District: Woodland Park RE-2
District Code: 3020
Name: Linda Murray
Address: PO Box 99
City: Woodland Park
Zip Code: 80866
Work Phone: 719-686-2012
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-687-8408
Email Address: lmurray@wpsdk12.org

 

District: Woodlin R-104
District Code: 3070
Name: Rose Cronk
Address: 154 CR L
City: Woodrow
Zip Code: 80757
Work Phone: 970-386-2223
Ext: 12
Fax Number: 970-386-2241
Email Address: cronkr@woodlinschool.com

 

District: Wray RD-2
District Code: 3210
Name: TC Travis
Address: 30222 CR 35
City: Wray
Zip Code: 80758
Work Phone: 970-332-3761
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-332-5773
Email Address: ttravis@wrayschools.org

 

District: Yuma 1
District Code: 3200
Name: Beth Dischner
Address: 418 S. Main
City: Yuma
Zip Code: 80759
Work Phone: 970-848-5831
Ext: 2004
Fax Number: 970-848-2256
Email Address: dischnerb@yumaschools.org