Note: You can use the alphabetical list below to limit the list by the first letter of the district name.

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z    All

Sorted alphabetically by district name

District: Academy 20
District Code: 1040
Name: Jolynn Patterson
Address: 1110 Chapel Hills Drive
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80920
Work Phone: 719-234-1334
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-234-1299
Email Address: jolynn.patterson@asd20.org

 

District: Adams 12 Five Star Schools
District Code: 20
Name: Heidi Shaw
Address: 1500 E. 128th Ave.
City: Thornton
Zip Code: 80241
Work Phone: 720-972-4139
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-972-3880
Email Address: heidi.shaw@adams12.org

 

District: Adams County 14
District Code: 30
Name: Jamie Ball
Address: 5291 E. 60th Avenue
City: Commerce City
Zip Code: 80022
Work Phone: 303-853-3215
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-322-8139
Email Address: jball@adams14.org

 

District: Adams-Arapahoe 28J
District Code: 180
Name: Matthew Joy
Address: 15751 E. First Ave
City: Aurora
Zip Code: 80011
Work Phone: 303-340-0861
Ext: 28335
Fax Number: 303-326-2053
Email Address: mcjoy@aps.k12.co.us

 

District: Agate 300
District Code: 960
Name: Jolene Chambers
Address: PO Box 118
City: Agate
Zip Code: 80101
Work Phone: 719-764-2741
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-764-2751
Email Address: chambers.jolene@agateschools.net

 

District: Aguilar Reorganized 6
District Code: 1620
Name: Victoria Walk
Address: PO Box 567
City: Aguilar
Zip Code: 81020
Work Phone: 719-941-4188
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-941-4279
Email Address: vwalk@aguilarschools.com

 

District: Akron R-1
District Code: 3030
Name: Britney Weers
Address: 600 Elm Avenue
City: Akron
Zip Code: 80720
Work Phone: 970-345-0612
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-345-2827
Email Address: b.weers@akronrams.org

 

District: Alamosa RE-11J
District Code: 100
Name: Kaitlynn Wright
Address: 209 Victoria Ave
City: Alamosa
Zip Code: 81101
Work Phone: 719-587-1618
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-587-1712
Email Address: kwright@alamosa.k12.co.us

 

District: Approved Facility Schools
District Code: 3456
Name: Dede Landry
Address: 1150 Broadway, Suite 1175
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 303-905-2871
Ext:
Fax Number: None
Email Address: dedelandry@live.com

 

District: Archuleta County 50 JT
District Code: 220
Name: Laura Mijares
Address: PO Box 1498
City: Pagosa Springs
Zip Code: 81147
Work Phone: 970-264-2228
Ext: 405
Fax Number: 970-264-4631
Email Address: lmijares@pagosa.k12.co.us

 

District: Arickaree R-2
District Code: 3040
Name: Ronda Peeples
Address: 12155 County Rd. NN
City: Anton
Zip Code: 80801
Work Phone: 970-383-2202
Ext: 16
Fax Number: 970-383-2205
Email Address: rondap@arickaree.org

 

District: Arriba-Flagler C-20
District Code: 1450
Name: Sarah Smithburg
Address: PO Box 218
City: Flagler
Zip Code: 80815
Work Phone: 719-765-4684
Ext: 237
Fax Number: 719-765-4418
Email Address: ssmithburg@af20.net

 

District: Aspen 1
District Code: 2640
Name: Tom Heald
Address: 235 High School Road
City: Aspen
Zip Code: 81611
Work Phone: 970-925-3760
Ext: 4005
Fax Number: 970-925-5721
Email Address: theald@aspenk12.net

 

District: Ault-Highland RE-9
District Code: 3145
Name: Clay Naughton
Address: 210 West First Street PO Box 68
City: Ault-Highland Weld RE-9
Zip Code: 80610
Work Phone: 970-834-2829
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-834-2663
Email Address: cnaughton@weldre9.k12.co.us

 

District: Bayfield 10JT-R
District Code: 1530
Name: Karen Rodberg
Address: 24 Clover Street
City: Bayfield
Zip Code: 81122
Work Phone: 970-884-5509
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-884-4284
Email Address: krodberg@bayfield.k12.co.us

 

District: Bennett 29J
District Code: 50
Name: Zachary Stall
Address: 610 7th Street
City: Bennett
Zip Code: 80102
Work Phone: 303-644-3234
Ext: 8123
Fax Number: 303-644-4121
Email Address: ZacharyS@bsd29j.com

 

District: Bethune R-5
District Code: 1490
Name: Stachia Rice
Address: PO Box 127
City: Bethune
Zip Code: 80805
Work Phone: 719-346-7513
Ext: 107
Fax Number: 719-346-5048
Email Address: srice@bethuneschool.com

 

District: Big Sandy 100J
District Code: 940
Name: Chad Thieman
Address: PO Box 68
City: Simla
Zip Code: 80835
Work Phone: 719-541-2291
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-541-2443
Email Address: cthieman@bigsandy100j.org

 

District: Boulder Valley RE 2
District Code: 480
Name: Brigitte Mutter
Address: 6500 East Arapahoe
City: Boulder
Zip Code: 80303
Work Phone: 720-561-5147
Ext:
Fax Number: 720 561 5538
Email Address: brigitte.mutter@bvsd.org

 

District: Branson Reorganized 82
District Code: 1750
Name: Kelly Kenney
Address: 8690 Crow Cut Off
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81004
Work Phone: 719-248-7184
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-676-2116
Email Address: kkenney@bransonschoolonline.com

 

District: Briggsdale RE 10
District Code: 3146
Name: Cathi Fulton (Supt.)
Address: 515 Leslie St
City: Briggsdale
Zip Code: 80611
Work Phone: 970-656-3469
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-656-3479
Email Address: fulton12002@yahoo.com

 

District: Brush RE-2(J)
District Code: 2395
Name: Lindsey Kimball
Address: PO Box 585
City: Brush
Zip Code: 80723
Work Phone: 970-842-4794
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-842-4481
Email Address: l.kimball@brushschools.org

 

District: Buena Vista R-31
District Code: 490
Name: Lisa Yates (Supt.)
Address: PO Box 2021
City: Buena Vista
Zip Code: 81211
Work Phone: 719-395-7005
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-395-7007
Email Address: lyates@bvschools.org

 

District: Buffalo RE-4
District Code: 1860
Name: Courtney Rank
Address: 315 Lee Street
City: Merino
Zip Code: 80741
Work Phone: 970-522-7229
Ext: 219
Fax Number: 970-522-1541
Email Address: rankc@merinok12.com

 

District: Burlington RE-6J
District Code: 1500
Name: Brenda Miltenberger
Address: 380 Mike Lounge Drive
City: Burlington
Zip Code: 80807
Work Phone: 719-346-8455
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-346-5599
Email Address: bmiltenberger@burlingtonk12.org

 

District: Byers 32J
District Code: 190
Name: Kelly Boren
Address: 444 East Front St
City: Byers
Zip Code: 80103
Work Phone: 303-822-5292
Ext: 1115
Fax Number: 303-822-9592
Email Address: boren.kelly@byers.k12.co.us

 

District: Calhan RJ-1
District Code: 970
Name: James Rotenberry
Address: 780 8th Street
City: Calhan
Zip Code: 80808
Work Phone: 719-347-2766
Ext: 308
Fax Number: 719-347-2144
Email Address: jrotenberry@calhanschool.org

 

District: Campo RE-6
District Code: 270
Name: Kim Jenkins
Address: PO Box 70
City: Campo
Zip Code: 81029
Work Phone: 719-787-2226
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-787-0140
Email Address: kim.jenkins@campok12.org

 

District: Canon City RE-1
District Code: 1140
Name: Adam Hartman
Address: 101 North 14th St
City: Caņon City
Zip Code: 81212
Work Phone: 719-276-5710
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-276-5739
Email Address: hartmaa@canoncityschools.org

 

District: Centennial BOCES
District Code: 9035
Name: Mark Rangel
Address: 2020 Clubhouse Drive
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80634
Work Phone: 970-352-7404
Ext: 1122
Fax Number: 970-352-7350
Email Address: mrangel@cboces.org

 

District: Centennial R-1
District Code: 640
Name: Gilbert Apodaca
Address: PO Box 350
City: San Luis
Zip Code: 81152
Work Phone: 719-672-3322
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-372-3345
Email Address: gapodaca@centennialschool.net

 

District: Center 26 JT
District Code: 2810
Name: Lori Cooper
Address: 550 S. Sylvester Ave
City: Center
Zip Code: 81125
Work Phone: 719-754-3442
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-754-3952
Email Address: lcooper@center.k12.co.us

 

District: Charter School Institute
District Code: 8001
Name: Jessica Welch
Address: 1580 Logan St, Suite 210
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 303-866-2366
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-866-2530
Email Address: jessicawelch@csi.state.co.us

 

District: Cheraw 31
District Code: 2560
Name: Tonya Rodwell
Address: 110 Lakeview Ave
City: La Junta
Zip Code: 81030
Work Phone: 719-853-6655
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-853-6322
Email Address: tonya.rodwell@cheraw.k12.co.us

 

District: Cherry Creek 5
District Code: 130
Name: Linda Elliott
Address: 5416 S. Riveria Way
City: Aurora
Zip Code: 80015
Work Phone: 720-554-5008
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-554-5088
Email Address: lelliott3@cherrycreekschools.org

 

District: Cheyenne County RE-5
District Code: 520
Name: Mary Jo Tallman
Address: PO Box 577
City: Cheyenne Wells
Zip Code: 80810
Work Phone: 719-767-5612
Ext: 1002
Fax Number: 719-767-5574
Email Address: maryjo.tallman@cheyennesd.net

 

District: Cheyenne Mountain 12
District Code: 1020
Name: John Fogarty
Address: 1775 LeClede St
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80905
Work Phone: 719-475-6100
Ext: 14
Fax Number: 719-475-6106
Email Address: jfogarty@cmsd12.org

 

District: Clear Creek RE-1
District Code: 540
Name: Michelle McNeil
Address: 185 Beaver Brook Canyon Rd
City: Evergreen
Zip Code: 80439
Work Phone: 303-679-4653
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-679-4690
Email Address: michelle.mcneil@ccsdre1.org

 

District: Colorado Digital BOCES
District Code: 9170
Name: Phillip Williams
Address: 4035 Tutt Blvd
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80922
Work Phone: 719-418-5276
Ext:
Fax Number:
Email Address: phillip@cdboces.org

 

District: Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind
District Code: 9000
Name: Tera Wilkins
Address: 33 North Institute St
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80903
Work Phone: 719-578-2184
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-578-2239
Email Address: twilkins@csdb.org

 

District: Colorado Springs 11
District Code: 1010
Name: Eric Mason
Address: 1115 N. El Paso Street
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80903
Work Phone: 719-520-2414
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-520-2388
Email Address: eric.mason@d11.org

 

District: Cotopaxi RE-3
District Code: 1160
Name: Amber Canterbury
Address: 345 CR 12
City: Cotopaxi
Zip Code: 81223
Work Phone: 719-942-4131
Ext: 246
Fax Number: 719-942-4134
Email Address: acanterbury@cotopaxire3.org

 

District: Creede School District
District Code: 2010
Name: Johanna Gray
Address: 450 Corsair Drive
City: Creede
Zip Code: 81130
Work Phone: 719-658-2220
Ext: 116
Fax Number: 719-658-2942
Email Address: johannag@creedek12.net

 

District: Cripple Creek-Victor RE-1
District Code: 3010
Name: Stephanie Korb
Address: 410 North B Street
City: Cripple Creek
Zip Code: 80813
Work Phone: 719-689-2685
Ext: 213
Fax Number: 719-689-2256
Email Address: skorb@ccvschools.com

 

District: Crowley County RE-1J
District Code: 770
Name: Trish Guillermo
Address: 1001 Main Street
City: Ordway
Zip Code: 81063
Work Phone: 719-267-3582
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-267-3585
Email Address: trish.guillermo@cck12.net

 

District: Custer County School District C-1
District Code: 860
Name: Joy Parrish
Address: PO Box 730
City: Westcliffe
Zip Code: 81252
Work Phone: 719-783-4930
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-783-4944
Email Address: joy.parrish@ccbobcats.net

 

District: De Beque 49JT
District Code: 1980
Name: Amy Largent
Address: PO Box 70
City: DeBeque
Zip Code: 81630
Work Phone: 970-283-5596
Ext: 403
Fax Number: 970-283-5598
Email Address: alargent@debeque.k12.co.us

 

District: Deer Trail 26J
District Code: 170
Name: Carye Carson
Address: PO Box 129
City: Deer Trail
Zip Code: 80105
Work Phone: 303-769-4421
Ext: 221
Fax Number: 303-769-4600
Email Address: ccarson@dt26j.org

 

District: Del Norte C7
District Code: 2730
Name: Tracy Madrid
Address: 770 11th St.
City: Del Norte
Zip Code: 81132
Work Phone: 719-657-4040
Ext: 1003
Fax Number: 719-657-3082
Email Address: tmadrid@del-norte.k12.co.us

 

District: Delta County 50(J)
District Code: 870
Name: Kurt Clay
Address: 7655-2075 Road
City: Delta
Zip Code: 81416
Work Phone: 970-874-4438
Ext: 2113
Fax Number: 970-874-5744
Email Address: kclay@deltaschools.com

 

District: Denver County 1
District Code: 880
Name: Rochanda Jackson
Address: 1860 Lincoln, 10th Floor
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 720-423-3758
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-423-3646
Email Address: rochanda_jackson@dpsk12.org

 

District: Division of Youth
District Code: 8104
Name: Julia Mac
Address: 4255 S. Knox Court
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80236
Work Phone: 303-866-7923
Ext:
Fax Number: NA
Email Address: julia.mac@state.co.us

 

District: Dolores County RE No. 2
District Code: 890
Name: Ty Gray
Address: PO Box 459
City: Dove Creek
Zip Code: 81324
Work Phone: 970-677-2237
Ext: 205
Fax Number: 970-677-2927
Email Address: tgray@dc2j.org

 

District: Dolores RE-4A
District Code: 2055
Name: Scott Cooper (Supt.)
Address: PO Box 727
City: Dolores
Zip Code: 81323
Work Phone: 970-882-7255
Ext: 222
Fax Number: 970-882-7685
Email Address: scooper@dolores.k12.co.us

 

District: Douglas County RE-1
District Code: 900
Name: Kelly Kirkpatrick
Address: 620 Wilcox
City: Castle Rock
Zip Code: 80104
Work Phone: 303-387-0040
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-387-0281
Email Address: kelly.kirkpatrick@dcsdk12.org

 

District: Durango 9-R
District Code: 1520
Name: Lisa Sholten
Address: 201 East 12th Street
City: Durango
Zip Code: 81301
Work Phone: 970-247-5411
Ext: 1419
Fax Number: 970-247-9581
Email Address: lsholten@durango.k12.co.us

 

District: Eads RE-1
District Code: 1430
Name: LaDawne Britten
Address: 210 West 10th Street
City: Eads
Zip Code: 81036
Work Phone: 719-438-2218
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-438-2272
Email Address: ladawne.britten@eadseagles.org

 

District: Eagle County RE-50J
District Code: 910
Name: Heather Eberts
Address: PO Box 740
City: Eagle
Zip Code: 81631
Work Phone: 970-328-1920
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-328-1024
Email Address: heather.eberts@eagleschools.net

 

District: East Grand 2
District Code: 1350
Name: Courtney Lincoln
Address: 299 County Rd. 611, Box 125
City: Granby
Zip Code: 80446
Work Phone: 970-887-2581
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-887-2635
Email Address: courtney.lincoln@egsd.org

 

District: East Otero R-1
District Code: 2520
Name: Dee Quick
Address: 301 Raton Ave.
City: La Junta
Zip Code: 81050
Work Phone: 719-384-6900
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-384-6910
Email Address: dquick@lajunta.k12.co.us

 

District: Eaton RE-2
District Code: 3085
Name: Bridgette Muse
Address: 211 1st Street
City: Eaton
Zip Code: 80615
Work Phone: 970-454-3402
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-454-2926
Email Address: bmuse@eaton.k12.co.us

 

District: Edison 54JT
District Code: 1120
Name: Sandra Everhart
Address: 14550 Edison Road
City: Yoder
Zip Code: 80864
Work Phone: 719-478-2125
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-478-3000
Email Address: severhart@edison54jt.org

 

District: Elbert 200
District Code: 950
Name: Lauren Millard
Address: PO Box 38
City: Elbert
Zip Code: 80106
Work Phone: 303-648-3030
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-648-3652
Email Address: lmillard@elbertschool.org

 

District: Elizabeth C-1
District Code: 920
Name: Robert McMullen
Address: 589 S. Banner St., PO Box 610
City: Elizabeth
Zip Code: 80107
Work Phone: 303-646-1798
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-646-1329
Email Address: rmcmullen@esdk12.org

 

District: Ellicott 22
District Code: 1050
Name: Diane Garduno
Address: 395 South Ellicott Hwy
City: Ellicott
Zip Code: 80808
Work Phone: 719-683-2700
Ext: 2208
Fax Number: 719-683-4442
Email Address: dianegarduno@ellicottschools.org

 

District: Englewood 1
District Code: 120
Name: Joanna Polzin
Address: 4101 South Bannock St
City: Englewood
Zip Code: 80110
Work Phone: 303-806-2013
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-806-2064
Email Address: joanna_polzin@engschools.net

 

District: Expeditionary BOCES
District Code: 9130
Name: Marci Elder
Address: 1700 South Holly St
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80222
Work Phone: 303-759-2076
Ext: 2226
Fax Number: 303-757-7442
Email Address: melder@rmsel.org

 

District: Falcon 49
District Code: 1110
Name: Kathleen Granaas
Address: 10850 E. Woodmen Rd
City: Falcon
Zip Code: 80831
Work Phone: 719-494-8949
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-495-1157
Email Address: kgranaas@d49.org

 

District: Fort Morgan RE-3
District Code: 2405
Name: Rena Frasco
Address: 715 West Platte Ave.
City: Fort Morgan
Zip Code: 80701
Work Phone: 970-370-6113
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-867-0262
Email Address: rfrasco@morgan.k12.co.us

 

District: Fountain 8
District Code: 1000
Name: Sed Keller
Address: 10665 Jimmy Camp Rd
City: Fountain
Zip Code: 80817
Work Phone: 719-382-1570
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-382-0680
Email Address: skeller@ffc8.org

 

District: Fowler R-4J
District Code: 2540
Name: Alfie Lotrich (Supt.)
Address: PO Box 218
City: Fowler
Zip Code: 81039
Work Phone: 719-263-4224
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-263-4625
Email Address: Alfie.lotrich@fowler.k12.co.us

 

District: Fremont RE-2
District Code: 1150
Name: Scott Elliott
Address: 403 West 5th Street
City: Florence
Zip Code: 81226
Work Phone: 719-784-2753
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-784-4140
Email Address: selliott@re-2.org

 

District: Frenchman RE-3
District Code: 1850
Name: Randy Stahley
Address: 506 North Fremont Ave
City: Fleming
Zip Code: 80728
Work Phone: 970-265-2111
Ext: 330
Fax Number: 970-265-2029
Email Address: stahleyr@flemingschools.org

 

District: Garfield 16
District Code: 1220
Name: Nathan Humphrey
Address: PO Box 68
City: Parachute
Zip Code: 81635
Work Phone: 970-285-5701
Ext: 5121
Fax Number: 970-285-5711
Email Address: nhumphrey@garfield16.org

 

District: Garfield RE-2
District Code: 1195
Name: Julie Knowles
Address: 839 Whiteriver Ave
City: Rifle
Zip Code: 81650
Work Phone: 970-665-7639
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-655-7623
Email Address: julieknowles@garfieldre2.net

 

District: Genoa-Hugo C113
District Code: 1780
Name: Shari Humphrey
Address: PO Box 247
City: Hugo
Zip Code: 80821
Work Phone: 719-743-2428
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-743-2194
Email Address: shumphrey@genoahugo.org

 

District: Gilpin County RE-1
District Code: 1330
Name: David MacKenzie (Supt.)
Address: 10595 Highway 119
City: Black Hawk
Zip Code: 80422
Work Phone: 303-582-3444
Ext: 3102
Fax Number: 303-582-3346
Email Address: mackenzied@gilpin.k12.co.us

 

District: Granada RE-1
District Code: 2650
Name: Lorretta Sanchez
Address: PO Box 259
City: Granada
Zip Code: 81041
Work Phone: 719-734-5492
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-734-5495
Email Address: lorretta.sanchez@granadaschools.org

 

District: Gunnison Watershed RE-1J
District Code: 1360
Name: Shari Sullivan-Marshall
Address: 800 North Blvd Street
City: Gunnison
Zip Code: 81230
Work Phone: 970-641-7760
Ext: 2901
Fax Number: 970-641-7777
Email Address: smarshall@gunnisonschools.net

 

District: Hanover 28
District Code: 1070
Name: Danielle Van Esselstine
Address: 17050 S. Peyton Hwy
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80928
Work Phone: 719-683-2247
Ext: 203
Fax Number: 719-683-3805
Email Address: dvanesselstine@hanoverhornets.org

 

District: Harrison 2
District Code: 980
Name: Laurie Eastup
Address: 1060 Harrison Road
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80905
Work Phone: 719-579-2660
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-579-2019
Email Address: leastup@hsd2.org

 

District: Haxtun RE-2J
District Code: 2630
Name: Alan Coffin
Address: 201 West Powell Street
City: Haxtun
Zip Code: 80731
Work Phone: 970-774-6111
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-774-7568
Email Address: alancoffin@haxtunk12.org

 

District: Hayden RE-1
District Code: 2760
Name: Shannon Valora
Address: 495 W. Jefferson Ave.
City: Hayden
Zip Code: 81639
Work Phone: 970-276-3864
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-276-4217
Email Address: svalora@haydenschools.org

 

District: Hinsdale County RE 1
District Code: 1380
Name: Carla Whinnery
Address: PO Box 39
City: Lake City
Zip Code: 81235
Work Phone: 970-944-2314
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-944-2662
Email Address: carlaw@lakecityschool.org

 

District: Hi-Plains R-23
District Code: 1460
Name: Dorothy Leoffler
Address: 350 Patriot Drive, PO Box 238
City: Seibert
Zip Code: 80834
Work Phone: 970-664-2636
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-664-2283
Email Address: dleoffler@hp-patriots.com

 

District: Hoehne Reorganized 3
District Code: 1600
Name: Michele Jones
Address: 19851 CR 75.1 PO Box 91
City: Hoehne
Zip Code: 81046
Work Phone: 719-846-4457
Ext: 101
Fax Number: 719-846-4450
Email Address: shelly.jones@hoehnesd.org

 

District: Holly RE-3
District Code: 2670
Name: Heather Flint
Address: 201 N Main
City: Holly
Zip Code: 81047
Work Phone: 719-537-6662
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-537-0822
Email Address: h.flint@hollyschool.org

 

District: Holyoke RE-1J
District Code: 2620
Name: Angela Powell
Address: 435 S. Morlan Avenue
City: Holyoke
Zip Code: 80734
Work Phone: 970-854-2284
Ext: 154
Fax Number: 970-854-4578
Email Address: powellan@hcosd.org

 

District: Huerfano RE-1
District Code: 1390
Name: Carey Jones
Address: 201 East 5th Street
City: Walsenburg
Zip Code: 81089
Work Phone: 719-738-1520
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-738-5746
Email Address: cjones@huerfano.k12.co.us

 

District: Idalia RJ-3
District Code: 3220
Name: Kelli Kite
Address: 26845 CR 9.2
City: Idalia
Zip Code: 80735
Work Phone: 970-354-7298
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-354-7416
Email Address: idaliacounselor@gmail.com

 

District: Ignacio 11 JT
District Code: 1540
Name: Kathryn Pokorney
Address: PO Box 460
City: Ignacio
Zip Code: 81137
Work Phone: 970-563-0650
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-563-4537
Email Address: drkp@ignacioschools.org

 

District: Jefferson County R-1
District Code: 1420
Name: Carol Eaton
Address: 1829 Denver West Dr. #27
City: Golden
Zip Code: 80401
Work Phone: 303-982-6565
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-982-0841
Email Address: ceaton@jeffco.k12.co.us

 

District: Johnstown-Milliken RE-5J
District Code: 3110
Name: Jason Seybert (Supt.)
Address: 110 S. Centennial Drive Ste. A
City: Milliken
Zip Code: 80543
Work Phone: 970-587-6804
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-587-2607
Email Address: jseybert@weldre5j.org

 

District: Julesburg RE-1
District Code: 2862
Name: Rhonda Palic
Address: 525 Spruce Street
City: Julesburg
Zip Code: 80737
Work Phone: 970-474-3318
Ext: 312
Fax Number: 970-474-3319
Email Address: palic_rh@julesburg.org

 

District: Karval RE-23
District Code: 1810
Name: McKenzi Stone
Address: PO Box 5
City: Karval
Zip Code: 80823
Work Phone: 719-446-5311
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-446-5332
Email Address: mckenzi.stone@ksdre23.org

 

District: Kim Reorganized 88
District Code: 1760
Name: Michelle Wait
Address: PO Box 100
City: Kim
Zip Code: 81049
Work Phone: 719-643-5295
Ext: 229
Fax Number: 719-643-5299
Email Address: m.wait@kimk12.org

 

District: Kiowa C-2
District Code: 930
Name: Elizabeth Morrone
Address: PO Box 128
City: Kiowa
Zip Code: 80117
Work Phone: 303-621-2115
Ext: 3005
Fax Number: 303-621-2566
Email Address: emorrone@kiowaschool.org

 

District: Kit Carson R-1
District Code: 510
Name: Penny Isenbart
Address: Box 185
City: Kit Carson
Zip Code: 80825
Work Phone: 719-962-3219
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-962-3317
Email Address: pisenbart@rebeltec.net

 

District: La Veta RE-2
District Code: 1400
Name: Gaye Davis
Address: PO Box 85
City: La Veta
Zip Code: 81055
Work Phone: 719-742-3662
Ext: 13
Fax Number: 719-742-5799
Email Address: gaye.davis@lvk12.org

 

District: Lake County R-1
District Code: 1510
Name: Bunny Taylor
Address: 107 Spruce Street
City: Leadville
Zip Code: 80461
Work Phone: 719-486-6800
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-486-2048
Email Address: btaylor@lakecountyschools.net

 

District: Lamar RE-2
District Code: 2660
Name: Gabrielle Hammer
Address: 210 W. Pearl Street
City: Lamar
Zip Code: 81052
Work Phone: 719-336-3251
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-336-2817
Email Address: gabrielle.hammer@lamarschools.org

 

District: Las Animas RE-1
District Code: 290
Name: Addie Wallace
Address: 1021 2nd Street
City: Las Animas
Zip Code: 81054
Work Phone: 719-456-0211
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-456-0932
Email Address: addie.wallace@la-schools.net

 

District: Lewis-Palmer 38
District Code: 1080
Name: Lori Benton
Address: 146 Jefferson St. PO Box 40
City: Monument
Zip Code: 80132
Work Phone: 719-785-4207
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-785-4219
Email Address: lbenton@lewispalmer.org

 

District: Liberty J-4
District Code: 3230
Name: Laura Keeler
Address: 9332 Highway 36
City: Joes
Zip Code: 80822
Work Phone: 970-358-4288
Ext: 16
Fax Number: 970-358-4282
Email Address: keelerl@libertyschoolj4.com

 

District: Limon RE-4J
District Code: 1790
Name: Shirelle Bandy
Address: PO Box 249
City: Limon
Zip Code: 80828
Work Phone: 719-775-2350
Ext: 321
Fax Number: 719-775-9052
Email Address: bandys@limonbadgers.com

 

District: Littleton 6
District Code: 140
Name: Patti Turner
Address: 5776 South Crocker St
City: Littleton
Zip Code: 80120
Work Phone: 303-347-3437
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-347-3480
Email Address: pturner@lps.k12.co.us

 

District: Lone Star 101
District Code: 3060
Name: Mike Bowers
Address: 44940 CR 54
City: Otis
Zip Code: 80743
Work Phone: 970-848-2778
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-848-0340
Email Address: bowersm@lonestar.k12.co.us

 

District: Mancos RE-6
District Code: 2070
Name: Adam Priestley
Address: 355 W. Grand Ave
City: Mancos
Zip Code: 81328
Work Phone: 970-533-7746
Ext: 426
Fax Number: 970-533-7537
Email Address: apriestley@mancosre6.edu

 

District: Manitou Springs 14
District Code: 1030
Name: Christina Baker
Address: 405 El Monte Place
City: Manitou Springs
Zip Code: 80829
Work Phone: 719-685-2003
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-685-4536
Email Address: cbaker@mssd14.org

 

District: Manzanola 3-J
District Code: 2535
Name: Thomas Wilke (Supt.)
Address: PO Box 148
City: Manzanola
Zip Code: 81058
Work Phone: 719-462-5527
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-462-5708
Email Address: tom.wilke@manzanola.k12.co.us

 

District: Mapleton 1
District Code: 10
Name: Karla Allenbach
Address: 591 East 80th Ave
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80229
Work Phone: 303-853-1047
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-853-1087
Email Address: allenbachk@mapleton.us

 

District: McClave RE-2
District Code: 310
Name: Rachel Dunning
Address: PO Box 1
City: McClave
Zip Code: 81057
Work Phone: 719-829-4517
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-829-4430
Email Address: rachel.dunning@mcclaveschool.org

 

District: Meeker RE-1
District Code: 2710
Name: Mark Meyer
Address: 555 Garfield St.
City: Meeker
Zip Code: 81641
Work Phone: 970-878-9040
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-878-3682
Email Address: mark.meyer@meeker.k12.co.us

 

District: Mesa County Valley 51
District Code: 2000
Name: Curry Newton
Address: 930 Ute Ave.
City: Grand Junction
Zip Code: 81501
Work Phone: 970-254-5328
Ext: 13123
Fax Number: 970-254-5391
Email Address: curry.newton@d51schools.org

 

District: Miami-Yoder JT-60
District Code: 1130
Name: Meg Meadow
Address: 420 South Rush Rd
City: Rush
Zip Code: 80833
Work Phone: 719-478-2186
Ext: 1152
Fax Number: 719-478-5380
Email Address: meg.meadow@miamiyoder.org

 

District: Moffat 2
District Code: 2800
Name: Zach Schwartz
Address: PO Box 428
City: Moffat
Zip Code: 81143
Work Phone: 719-256-4710
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-256-4730
Email Address: zschwartz@moffatschools.org

 

District: Moffat County RE: No. 1
District Code: 2020
Name: Vera Turner
Address: 775 Yampa Ave.
City: Craig
Zip Code: 81625
Work Phone: 970-826-6337
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-824-6655
Email Address: vera.turner@moffatsd.org

 

District: Monte Vista C-8
District Code: 2740
Name: Charles Losee
Address: 545 Second Avenue
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 719-852-4041
Ext: 4145
Fax Number: 719-852-6196
Email Address: charlesdl@monte.k12.co.us

 

District: Montezuma-Cortez RE-1
District Code: 2035
Name: James Parr
Address: 25 E. Second Street
City: Cortez
Zip Code: 81321
Work Phone: 970-570-3162
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-565-2161
Email Address: jparr@cortez.k12.co.us

 

District: Montrose County RE-1J
District Code: 2180
Name: Shannon Champlin
Address: 930 Colorado Avenue
City: Montrose
Zip Code: 81401
Work Phone: 970-252-7920
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-249-7173
Email Address: shannon.champlin@mcsd.org

 

District: Mountain BOCES
District Code: 9030
Name: Leigh McGown
Address: 695 Red Mountain Drive
City: Glenwood Springs
Zip Code: 81601
Work Phone: 970-945-9463
Ext:
Fax Number:
Email Address: lmcgown@ymhs.org

 

District: Mountain Valley RE-1
District Code: 2790
Name: Amy Garoutte
Address: PO Box 127
City: Saguache
Zip Code: 81149
Work Phone: 719-655-2578
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-655-2875
Email Address: garouttea@valley.k12.co.us

 

District: North Conejos RE-1J
District Code: 550
Name: Brad Huffaker
Address: 17889 Highway 285 South
City: La Jara
Zip Code: 81140
Work Phone: 719-274-5174
Ext: 3906
Fax Number: 719-274-5621
Email Address: bhuffaker@northconejos.com

 

District: North Park R-1
District Code: 1410
Name: Christine Carlstrom
Address: 910 4th Street
City: Walden
Zip Code: 80480
Work Phone: 970-723-3300
Ext: 2512
Fax Number: 970-723-8486
Email Address: ccarlstrom@northpark.k12.co.us

 

District: Norwood R-2J
District Code: 2840
Name: Richard Williams
Address: 1225 W. Summit Avenue
City: Norwood
Zip Code: 81423
Work Phone: 970-327-4336
Ext: 121
Fax Number: 970-327-4116
Email Address: rwilliams@norwoodpublicschoolr2-jt.com

 

District: Otis R-3
District Code: 3050
Name: Shae Smith
Address: 301 Work Street
City: Otis
Zip Code: 80743
Work Phone: 970-246-3486
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-246-3487
Email Address: shae.smith@otisr3.com

 

District: Ouray R-1
District Code: 2580
Name: Paige Sackman
Address: PO Box N, 400 7th Ave.
City: Ouray
Zip Code: 81427
Work Phone: 970-325-4505
Ext: 11
Fax Number: 970-325-7343
Email Address: psackman@ouray.k12.co.us

 

District: Park (Estes Park) R-3
District Code: 1570
Name: Kevin Aten
Address: 1605 Brodie Ave
City: Estes Park
Zip Code: 80517
Work Phone: 970-586-2361
Ext: 3016
Fax Number: 970-586-1108
Email Address: kevin_aten@psdr3.k12.co.us

 

District: Park County RE-2
District Code: 2610
Name: Lacy Downare
Address: PO Box 189
City: Fairplay
Zip Code: 80440
Work Phone: 719-836-4444
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-836-4431
Email Address: ldownare@parkcountyre2.org

 

District: Pawnee RE-12
District Code: 3148
Name: Cindy Franks
Address: 19 Chatoga Avenue, P. O. Box 220
City: Grover
Zip Code: 80729
Work Phone: 970-895-2222
Ext: 123
Fax Number: 970-895-2221
Email Address: cfranks@pawneeschool.org

 

District: Peyton 23 JT
District Code: 1060
Name: Jamie Justice
Address: 13550 Bradshaw Rd
City: Peyton
Zip Code: 80831
Work Phone: 719-749-0170
Ext: 313
Fax Number: 719-749-0060
Email Address: jamiejustice@peyton.k12.co.us

 

District: Pikes Peak BOCES
District Code: 9045
Name: Leslie Burdekin
Address: 2883 South Circle Drive
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80906
Work Phone: 719-380-6218
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-380-6249
Email Address: lburdekin@ppboces.org

 

District: Plainview RE-2
District Code: 1440
Name: Jennifer Wilson
Address: 13997 CR 71
City: Sheridan Lake
Zip Code: 81071
Work Phone: 719-729-3331
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-729-3541
Email Address: jennifer.wilson@plainviewhawks.org

 

District: Plateau RE-5
District Code: 1870
Name: Megan Schumacher
Address: PO Box 39
City: Peetz
Zip Code: 80747
Work Phone: 970-334-2361
Ext: 146
Fax Number: 970-334-2360
Email Address: Schumacherm@peetzschool.org

 

District: Plateau Valley 50
District Code: 1990
Name: Joanna Gibbs
Address: 56600 Highway 330
City: Collbran
Zip Code: 81624
Work Phone: 970-487-3547
Ext: 249
Fax Number: 970-487-3196
Email Address: jgibbs@pvsd50.org

 

District: Platte Canyon 1
District Code: 2600
Name: Kay Genschorck
Address: P.O. Box 1069
City: Bailey
Zip Code: 80421
Work Phone: 303-838-7666
Ext: 1019
Fax Number: 303-679-7495
Email Address: kgenschorck@plattecanyonsd1.org

 

District: Platte Valley RE-7
District Code: 3130
Name: D''Lane Joens
Address: 501 Clark Street
City: Kersey
Zip Code: 80644
Work Phone: 970-336-8504
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-336-8511
Email Address: djoens@pvre7.org

 

District: Poudre R-1
District Code: 1550
Name: Susan Thomas
Address: 2407 La Porte Ave
City: Fort Collins
Zip Code: 80521
Work Phone: 970-490-3124
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-490-3027
Email Address: sthomas@psdschools.org

 

District: Prairie RE-11
District Code: 3147
Name: Tabitha Piel
Address: PO Box 68
City: New Raymer
Zip Code: 80742
Work Phone: 970-437-5351
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-437-5732
Email Address: tpiel@prairieschool.org

 

District: Primero Reorganized 2
District Code: 1590
Name: Paula Maldonado
Address: 20200 Hwy 12
City: Weston
Zip Code: 81091
Work Phone: 719-868-2715
Ext: 105
Fax Number: 719-868-2241
Email Address: pmaldonado@primeroschool.com

 

District: Pritchett RE-3
District Code: 240
Name: Jessica Anderson
Address: 533 Irving Street
City: Pritchett
Zip Code: 81064
Work Phone: 719-523-4045
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-6991
Email Address: j.anderson@pritchettre3.org

 

District: Pueblo City 60
District Code: 2690
Name: Tiffany Dehn
Address: 315 West 11th Street
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81003
Work Phone: 719-423-3076
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-549-7152
Email Address: tiffany.dehn@pueblocityschools.us

 

District: Pueblo County 70
District Code: 2700
Name: Ginger Andenucio
Address: 24951 East Highway 50
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81006
Work Phone: 719-295-6509
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-542-0225
Email Address: gandenucio@district70.org

 

District: Rangely RE-4
District Code: 2720
Name: Mary Lansing
Address: 402 West Main Street, Suite 233
City: Rangely
Zip Code: 81648
Work Phone: 970-675-2207
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-675-5403
Email Address: mlansing@rangelyk12.org

 

District: Revere School District
District Code: 2865
Name: James Engelker
Address: 500 Main Street
City: Ovid
Zip Code: 80744
Work Phone: 970-463-5477
Ext:
Fax Number: 888-503-2318
Email Address: engelkerj@gmail.com

 

District: Ridgway R-2
District Code: 2590
Name: Jim Unruh
Address: 1115 West Clinton
City: Ridgway
Zip Code: 81432
Work Phone: 970-626-5468
Ext: 109
Fax Number: 970-626-5597
Email Address: junruh@ridgway.k12.co.us

 

District: Roaring Fork RE-1
District Code: 1180
Name: Lindsay Cox
Address: 400 Sopris Ave.
City: Carbondale
Zip Code: 81623
Work Phone: 970-384-7994
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-384-5795
Email Address: lindsayrcox@rfschools.com

 

District: Rocky Ford R-2
District Code: 2530
Name: Kermit Snyder (Supt.)
Address: 601 S. 8th Street
City: Rocky Ford
Zip Code: 81067
Work Phone: 719-254-7423
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-254-7425
Email Address: kermit.snyder@rockyford.k12.co.us

 

District: Salida R-32-J
District Code: 500
Name: Amy Ward
Address: 310 East 9th Street
City: Salida
Zip Code: 81201
Work Phone: 719-530-5469
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-539-6220
Email Address: award@salidaschools.org

 

District: San Juan BOCES
District Code: 9050
Name: Mike Freeburn
Address: 201 East 12th St.
City: Durango
Zip Code: 81301
Work Phone: 970-903-0684
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-247-8333
Email Address: mfreeburn@southwestcoloradoeschool.org

 

District: Sanford 6J
District Code: 560
Name: Luella Crowther
Address: PO Box 39
City: Sanford
Zip Code: 81151
Work Phone: 719-274-5167
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-274-5830
Email Address: lcrowther@sanfordschools.org

 

District: Sangre De Cristo RE-22J
District Code: 110
Name: Brady Stagner (Supt.)
Address: 5401 Terry St
City: Mosca
Zip Code: 81146
Work Phone: 719-378-2310
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-378-2327
Email Address: bstagner@sangreschools.org

 

District: Sargent RE-33
District Code: 2750
Name: Brian Haddican
Address: 7079 North County Road 2 East
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 719-852-4025
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-852-9672
Email Address: bhaddican@sargent.k12.co.us

 

District: School District 27J
District Code: 40
Name: Karla Reider
Address: 18551 E. 160th Avenue
City: Brighton
Zip Code: 80601
Work Phone: 303-655-2900
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-655-2916
Email Address: kreider@sd27j.net

 

District: Sheridan 2
District Code: 123
Name: Kirk Henwood
Address: 4150 S. Hazel Court
City: Englewood
Zip Code: 80110
Work Phone: 720-833-6779
Ext:
Fax Number: 720-833-6649
Email Address: khenwood@ssd2.org

 

District: Sierra Grande R-30
District Code: 740
Name: Anne Gile
Address: 17523 Highway 160
City: Blanca
Zip Code: 81123
Work Phone: 719-379-3257
Ext: 3259
Fax Number: 719-379-2572
Email Address: agile@sierragrandeschool.net

 

District: Silverton 1
District Code: 2820
Name: Kim White (Supt.)
Address: PO Box 128
City: Silverton
Zip Code: 81433
Work Phone: 970-387-5544
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-387-5791
Email Address: supt@silvertonschool.org

 

District: South Conejos RE-10
District Code: 580
Name: Zach DeHerrera
Address: 13099 County Road G
City: Antonito
Zip Code: 81120
Work Phone: 719-376-7000
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-376-5509
Email Address: zach@southconejos.com

 

District: South Routt RE-3
District Code: 2780
Name: David Luongo
Address: PO Box 158
City: Oak Creek
Zip Code: 80467
Work Phone: 970-870-3776
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-870-3789
Email Address: dluongo@southrouttk12.org

 

District: Springfield RE-4
District Code: 250
Name: Kyle Lasley
Address: 389 Tipton Street
City: Springfield
Zip Code: 81073
Work Phone: 719-523-6522
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-3461
Email Address: kyle.lasley@spre4.org

 

District: St Vrain Valley RE 1J
District Code: 470
Name: Tori Teague
Address: 395 S. Pratt Pkwy
City: Longmont
Zip Code: 80501
Work Phone: 303-682-7242
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-682-7392
Email Address: teague_tori@svvsd.org

 

District: Steamboat Springs RE-2
District Code: 2770
Name: Karla Setter
Address: 325 7th Street
City: Steamboat Springs
Zip Code: 80487
Work Phone: 970-871-3170
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-879-3943
Email Address: ksetter@ssk12.org

 

District: Strasburg 31-J
District Code: 60
Name: Lynsey Karagan
Address: 2100 Wagner St.
City: Strasburg
Zip Code: 80136
Work Phone: 303-622-2674
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-622-2613
Email Address: lkaragan@strasburg31j.com

 

District: Stratton R-4
District Code: 1480
Name: Colleen Simon
Address: 219 Illinois Ave.
City: Stratton
Zip Code: 80836
Work Phone: 719-348-5369
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-348-5555
Email Address: csimon@strattonschools.org

 

District: Summit RE-1
District Code: 3000
Name: Alisha Delamarian
Address: PO Box 7
City: Frisco
Zip Code: 80443
Work Phone: 970-368-1000
Ext: 1007
Fax Number: 970-368-1049
Email Address: alisha.delamarian@summitk12.org

 

District: Swink 33
District Code: 2570
Name: Lauren Votruba
Address: PO Box 487
City: Swink
Zip Code: 81077
Work Phone: 719-384-8103
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-384-5471
Email Address: lauren.votruba@swink.k12.co.us

 

District: Telluride R-1
District Code: 2830
Name: Kari Clements
Address: 725 W. Colorado Avenue
City: Telluride
Zip Code: 81435
Work Phone: 970-728-4377
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-728-0257
Email Address: kclements@telluride.k12.co.us

 

District: Thompson R2-J
District Code: 1560
Name: Ronda Hanson
Address: 800 South Taft Avenue
City: Loveland
Zip Code: 80537
Work Phone: 970-613-5107
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-613-5139
Email Address: ronda.hanson@thompsonschools.org

 

District: Trinidad 1
District Code: 1580
Name: Selina Vallejos
Address: 612 Park Street
City: Trinidad
Zip Code: 81082
Work Phone: 719-846-3324
Ext: 5
Fax Number: 719-846-2957
Email Address: selina.vallejos@trinidad.k12.co.us

 

District: Valley RE-1
District Code: 1828
Name: Ron Marostica
Address: 301 Hagen Street
City: Sterling
Zip Code: 80751
Work Phone: 970-522-0792
Ext: 1230
Fax Number: 970-522-0525
Email Address: marosticar@re1valleyschools.org

 

District: Vilas RE-5
District Code: 260
Name: Edna Neuhold
Address: PO Box 727
City: Vilas
Zip Code: 81087
Work Phone: 719-523-6738
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-523-4818
Email Address: edna@vilasre5.us

 

District: Walsh RE-1
District Code: 230
Name: Linette Crawford
Address: 300 Poplar, PO Box 68
City: Walsh
Zip Code: 81090
Work Phone: 719-324-5221
Ext: 107
Fax Number: 719-324-5734
Email Address: l.crawford@walsheagles.com

 

District: Weld County 6 (Greeley)
District Code: 3120
Name: Stacie Datteri
Address: 1025 9th Avenue
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80631
Work Phone: 970-348-6266
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-348-6292
Email Address: sdatteri@greeleyschools.org

 

District: Weld County RE-1
District Code: 3080
Name: Johan van Nieuwenhuizen
Address: PO Box 157
City: Gilcrest
Zip Code: 80623
Work Phone: 970-350-4200
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-737-2516
Email Address: vanj@wcsdre1.org

 

District: Weld County School District RE-3J
District Code: 3090
Name: Judy Orbanosky (Supt.)
Address: 99 West Broadway
City: Keenesburg
Zip Code: 80643
Work Phone: 303-536-2006
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-536-2010
Email Address: judithorbanosky@re3j.com

 

District: Weld County School District RE-8
District Code: 3140
Name: Janice Anderson
Address: 301 Reynolds Street
City: Fort Lupton
Zip Code: 80621
Work Phone: 303-857-3302
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-857-3219
Email Address: janderson@weld8.org

 

District: Weldon Valley RE-20 (J)
District Code: 2505
Name: Kelly Bellendir
Address: 911 North Ave
City: Weldona
Zip Code: 80653
Work Phone: 970-645-2424
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-645-2377
Email Address: kbellendir@weldonvalley.org

 

District: West End RE-2
District Code: 2190
Name: Charlene Stevenson
Address: 225 W. 4th. Ave.
City: Nucla
Zip Code: 81424
Work Phone: 970-864-7350
Ext: 11
Fax Number: 970-864-7269
Email Address: cstevenson@weps.k12.co.us

 

District: West Grand 1-JT
District Code: 1340
Name: Tommy Byrnes
Address: PO Box 515
City: Kremmling
Zip Code: 80459
Work Phone: 970-724-3425
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-724-3450
Email Address: byrnest@wgsd.us

 

District: Westminster Public Schools
District Code: 70
Name: Nancee Sprigg
Address: 6933 Raleigh St
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80221
Work Phone: 720-542-5072
Ext:
Fax Number: 303-657-3802
Email Address: nsprigg@westminsterpublicschools.org

 

District: Widefield 3
District Code: 990
Name: Kirsten Toy
Address: 930 Leta Drive, Room 16
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80911
Work Phone: 719-391-3009
Ext: 3058
Fax Number: 719-391-3097
Email Address: toyk@wsd3.org

 

District: Wiggins RE-50(J)
District Code: 2515
Name: Erica Gilliland
Address: 320 Chapman St.
City: Wiggins
Zip Code: 80654
Work Phone: 970-483-7762
Ext: 4216
Fax Number: 970-483-6205
Email Address: gillilande@wiggins50.k12.co.us

 

District: Wiley RE-13 JT
District Code: 2680
Name: Michelle Wallace
Address: PO Box 247
City: Wiley
Zip Code: 81092
Work Phone: 719-829-4806
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-829-4808
Email Address: michelle.wallace@wileyschool.org

 

District: Windsor RE-4
District Code: 3100
Name: Valerie Hubert
Address: 1020 Main St.
City: Windsor
Zip Code: 80550
Work Phone: 970-686-8021
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-686-5280
Email Address: valerie.hubert@weldre4.org

 

District: Woodland Park RE-2
District Code: 3020
Name: Linda Murray
Address: PO Box 99
City: Woodland Park
Zip Code: 80866
Work Phone: 719-686-2012
Ext:
Fax Number: 719-687-8408
Email Address: lmurray@wpsdk12.org

 

District: Woodlin R-104
District Code: 3070
Name: Rose Cronk (Supt.)
Address: 15400 CR L
City: Woodrow
Zip Code: 80757
Work Phone: 970-386-2223
Ext: 12
Fax Number: 970-386-2241
Email Address: cronkr@woodlinschool.com

 

District: Wray RD-2
District Code: 3210
Name: TC Travis
Address: 30222 CR 35
City: Wray
Zip Code: 80758
Work Phone: 970-332-3761
Ext:
Fax Number: 970-332-5773
Email Address: ttravis@wrayschools.org

 

District: Yuma 1
District Code: 3200
Name: Beth Dischner
Address: 418 S. Main
City: Yuma
Zip Code: 80759
Work Phone: 970-848-5831
Ext: 2004
Fax Number: 970-848-2256
Email Address: dischnerb@yumaschools.org