Note: You can use the alphabetical list below to limit the list by the first letter of the district name.

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z    All

Sorted alphabetically by district name

District: Academy 20
District Code: 1040
Name: Jennifer Duarte
Address: 1110 Chapel Hills Drive
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80921
Work Phone: 7192341200 x1372
Fax Number: 7192341397
Email Address: jennifer.duarte@asd20.org
Website: http://www.asd20.org

 

District: Adams 12 Five Star Schools
District Code: 20
Name: Nelson Molina
Address: 1500 E. 128th Ave.
City: Thornton
Zip Code: 80241
Work Phone: 7209726024
Fax Number:
Email Address: mol1012974@adams12.org
Website: http://www.adams12.org

 

District: Adams County 14
District Code: 30
Name: Patricia Hurrieta
Address: 5291 East 60th Avenue
City: Commerce City
Zip Code: 80022
Work Phone: 720-322-8105
Fax Number: 303-227-0206
Email Address: phurrieta@adams14.org
Website:

 

District: Adams-Arapahoe 28J
District Code: 180
Name: Jean Burke
Address: 15751 E. 1st Ave.
City: Aurora
Zip Code: 80011
Work Phone: 3033400859 x28395
Fax Number: 3033261966
Email Address: jlburke@aps.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.aps.k12.co.us

 

District: Akron R-1
District Code: 3030
Name: Kelli McCaffrey
Address: 600 Elm Ave.
City: Akron
Zip Code: 80720
Work Phone: 9703452268 x612
Fax Number: 9703456508
Email Address: kmccaffrey@akronrams.net
Website: http://akronrams.schoolwires.net/akronrams/site/default.asp

 

District: Alamosa RE- 11J
District Code: 100
Name: Tracy Wetzler
Address: 209 Victoria
City: Alamosa
Zip Code: 81101
Work Phone: 7195871600
Fax Number: 7195871712
Email Address: twetzler@alamosa.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.alamosa.k12.co.us

 

District: Archuleta County 50JT
District Code: 220
Name: David Hamilton
Address: P. O. Box 1498
City: Pagosa Springs
Zip Code: 81147
Work Phone: 9702642228 x405
Fax Number: 9702644631
Email Address: dhamilton@pagosa.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.southroutt.k12.co.us

 

District: Aspen 1
District Code: 2640
Name: Julia Roark
Address: 0235 High School Rd
City: Aspen
Zip Code: 81611
Work Phone: 9709253760 x4005
Fax Number: 9709255721
Email Address: jroark@aspenk12.net
Website: http://www.aspenk12.net/

 

District: Bayfield 10JT-R
District Code: 1530
Name: Holley Hughes
Address: Bayfield Elementary School, 551 E. Mustang Lane
City: Bayfield
Zip Code: 81122
Work Phone: 9708849571
Fax Number: 9708849572
Email Address: hhughes@bayfield.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.bayfield.k12.co.us

 

District: Bennett 29J
District Code: 50
Name: Greg Biga
Address: 610 7th Street
City: Bennet
Zip Code: 80102
Work Phone: 3036443234 x7507
Fax Number: 3036443894
Email Address: gregb@bsd29j.com
Website: http://www.bennett29j.k12.co.us/

 

District: Bethune R-5
District Code: 1490
Name: Stachia Rice
Address: 145 W 3rd Ave, PO Box 127
City: Bethune
Zip Code: 80805
Work Phone: 7193467513 x107
Fax Number: 7193425865
Email Address: srice@bethuneschool.com
Website: http://www.bethuneschool.com

 

District: Big Sandy 100J
District Code: 940
Name: Chad Thieman
Address: P. O. Box 68
City: Simla
Zip Code: 80835
Work Phone: 7195412291
Fax Number: 7195412443
Email Address: cthieman@bigsandy100j.org
Website: http://www.bigsandy.ppboces.org

 

District: Boulder Valley RE-2
District Code: 480
Name: Kristin Nelson-Steinhoff
Address: 6500 Arapahoe Rd.
City: Boulder
Zip Code: 80303
Work Phone: 7205615214
Fax Number:
Email Address: kristin.nelson-stein@bvsd.org
Website: http://www.bvsd.org

 

District: Branson RE-82
District Code: 1750
Name: Kelly Kenney
Address: 8690 Crow Cut Off
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81004
Work Phone: 7192487184
Fax Number: 7196762116
Email Address: kkenney@bransonschoolonline.com
Website: http://www.bransonschoolonline.com

 

District: Branson RE-82
District Code: 1750
Name: Jon Paul Burden
Address: 1020 Main St.
City: Windsor
Zip Code: 80550
Work Phone: 9706868200
Fax Number: 9706868001
Email Address: jonpaul.burden@weldre4.k12.co.us
Website: http://weldre4.k12.co.us/

 

District: Brighton 27J
District Code: 40
Name: LUCIA GONZALES
Address: 18551 EAST 160TH AVENUE
City: BRIGHTON
Zip Code: 80601
Work Phone: 303-655-2825
Fax Number:
Email Address: LAGONZALES@SD27J.NET
Website:

 

District: Buena Vista R-31
District Code: 490
Name: Lisa Yates
Address: P. O. Box 5824
City: Buena Vista
Zip Code: 81211
Work Phone: 7193955274
Fax Number: 7193957007
Email Address: lyates@bvschools.org
Website: http://www.buschools.org

 

District: Burlington RE-6J
District Code: 1500
Name: JoAnn Anderson
Address: 450 11th St.
City: Burlington
Zip Code: 80807
Work Phone: 7193468166
Fax Number: 7193468165
Email Address: joanderson@burlingtonk12.org
Website: http://www.burlingtonk12.org

 

District: Byers 32J
District Code: 190
Name: Cheryl Butts
Address: 444 East Front St
City: Byers
Zip Code: 80103
Work Phone: 3038225292 x1153
Fax Number: 3038229592
Email Address: butts.cheryl@byers.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.byers32j.k12.co.us/

 

District: Campo RE-6
District Code: 270
Name: Nikki Johnson
Address: PO Box 70
City: Campo
Zip Code: 81029
Work Phone: 719-787-2226
Fax Number: 719-787-0140
Email Address: nikki.johnson@campok12.org
Website:

 

District: Center 26-JT
District Code: 2810
Name: Cooper Lori
Address: 550 S Sylvester Ave.
City: Center
Zip Code: 81125
Work Phone: 7197543442 x2802
Fax Number: 7197543952
Email Address: lcooper@center.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.center.k12.co.us

 

District: Center 26-JT
District Code: 2810
Name: Carrie Duits
Address: 301 Reynolds Street
City: Fort Lupton
Zip Code: 80621
Work Phone: 3038573215
Fax Number: 3038573219
Email Address: cduits@ftlupton.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.ftlupton.k12.co.us/

 

District: Charter School Institute
District Code: 8001
Name: Kimberly Caplan
Address: 1580 Logan Street #210
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 303-866-6201
Fax Number: 303-866-2530
Email Address: kimberlycaplan@csi.state.co.us
Website:

 

District: Cherry Creek 5
District Code: 130
Name: Holly Porter
Address: 5416 South Riviera Way
City: Centennial
Zip Code: 80015
Work Phone: 7205545032
Fax Number: 7205545045
Email Address: hporter3@cherrycreekschools.org
Website: http://www.cherrycreekschools.org/ExcellenceEquity/ELA/Pages/default.aspx

 

District: Cheyenne Mountain 12
District Code: 1020
Name: Carolena Steen
Address: 1201 West Cheyenne Road
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80906
Work Phone: 719-327-2823
Fax Number: 719-327-2827
Email Address: csteen@cmsd12.org
Website:

 

District: Cheyenne Mountain 12
District Code: 1020
Name: Dr. Carolena Steen
Address: 1201 West Cheyenne Road
City: Colorado Springs
Zip Code: 80906
Work Phone: 719-327-2823
Fax Number: 719-327-2827
Email Address: csteen@cmsd12.org
Website: http://www.csi-state.co.us

 

District: Del Norte C7
District Code: 2730
Name: Robert Speer
Address: 770 11th St.
City: Del Norte
Zip Code: 81132
Work Phone: 7196574050 x1015
Fax Number: 7196573084
Email Address: rspeer@del-norte.k12.co.us
Website: http://delnorte.schoolfusion.us/

 

District: Del Norte C7
District Code: 2730
Name: Brenda Atencio
Address: 770 11th St.
City: Del Norte
Zip Code: 81132
Work Phone: 7196574050 x4003
Fax Number: 7196572546
Email Address: batencio@del-norte.k12.co.us
Website: http://delnorte.schoolfusion.us/

 

District: Delta County 50J
District Code: 870
Name: Delaine Hudson
Address: 360 E 8th Street
City: Delta
Zip Code: 81416
Work Phone: 9708742753
Fax Number: 9708746852
Email Address: delaine.hudson@deltaschools.com
Website: http://www.scboces.k12.co.us/

 

District: Delta County 50J
District Code: 870
Name: Connie Vincent
Address: 7655 2075 Road
City: Delta
Zip Code: 81416
Work Phone: 970-874-4438
Fax Number: 970-874-5744
Email Address: cvincent@deltaschools.com
Website:

 

District: Denver County 1
District Code: 880
Name: Christine Muldoon
Address: 900 Grant St, 6th Fl
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 7204233055
Fax Number:
Email Address: christine_muldoon@dpsk12.org
Website: http://www.dpsk12.org/

 

District: Denver County 1
District Code: 880
Name: Helen Butts
Address: 900 Grant St.
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 7204233401
Fax Number: 7204233294
Email Address: helen_butts@dpsk12.org
Website: http://www.dpsk12.org

 

District: Denver County 1
District Code: 880
Name: Graciela DeAnda
Address: 900 Grant St.
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80203
Work Phone: 7204233057
Fax Number: 7204233294
Email Address: graciela_deanda@dpsk12.org
Website: http://www.dpsk12.org

 

District: Dolores RE-4A
District Code: 2055
Name: Lori Harris
Address: 100 North 6th Street, PO Box 727
City: Dolores
Zip Code: 81323
Work Phone: 9708824688 x2233
Fax Number: 9708827669
Email Address: lharris@dolores.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.dolores.k12.co.us/

 

District: Douglas County RE-1
District Code: 900
Name: Robin Carey
Address: 620 Wilcox St
City: Castle Rock
Zip Code: 80104
Work Phone: 303-387-0191
Fax Number: 3033870118
Email Address: robin.carey@dcsdk12.org
Website: http://www.dcsdk12.org

 

District: Douglas County RE-1
District Code: 900
Name: Remy Rummel
Address: 620 Wilcox Street
City: Castle Rock
Zip Code: 80104
Work Phone: 303-387-0191
Fax Number: 303-387-0118
Email Address: remy.rummel@dcsdk12.org
Website:

 

District: Durango 9-R
District Code: 1520
Name: Dylan Connell
Address: 201 E. 12th Street
City: Durango
Zip Code: 81301
Work Phone:
Fax Number:
Email Address: dconnell@durango.k12.co.us
Website:

 

District: Eagle County RE-50J
District Code: 910
Name: Jessica Martinez
Address: 948 Chamber Avenue PO BOX 740
City: Eagle
Zip Code: 81631
Work Phone: 970-328-2187
Fax Number:
Email Address: JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net
Website:

 

District: East Central BOCES
District Code: 9025
Name: Debbie James
Address: 450 11th St
City: Burlington
Zip Code: 80807
Work Phone: 7193423090
Fax Number:
Email Address: carlyledebbie@hotmail.com
Website: http://www.ecboces.org

 

District: East Grand 2
District Code: 1350
Name: Kelly Martin
Address: PO Box 125
City: Granby
Zip Code: 80446
Work Phone: 970-887-2581
Fax Number:
Email Address: kelly.martin@egsd.org
Website:

 

District: East Otero R-1
District Code: 2520
Name: Joe Hermicillo
Address: 1802 Colorado Avenue, Suite 200
City: La Junta
Zip Code: 81050
Work Phone: 719-394-6900
Fax Number: 719-384-6910
Email Address: jhermicillo@lajunta.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.lajuntaschools.org

 

District: Eaton RE-2
District Code: 3085
Name: Brigette Muse
Address: 200 Park Ave.
City: Eaton
Zip Code: 80615
Work Phone: 9704543402 x613
Fax Number: 9704545193
Email Address: bmuse@eaton.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.eaton.k12.cu.us

 

District: Elbert 200
District Code: 950
Name: Richard McCloskey
Address: 24489 Main St., P. O. Box 38
City: Elbert
Zip Code: 80106
Work Phone: 3036483070 x318
Fax Number: 3036483652
Email Address: rmccloskey@elbertschool.org
Website: http://www.elbertschool.org

 

District: Elizabeth C1
District Code: 920
Name: Andrea Duran
Address: 634 S. Elbert St., Box 610
City: Elizabeth
Zip Code: 80107
Work Phone: 3036461853
Fax Number: 3036460337
Email Address: aduran@esd.k12.org
Website: http://elizabeth.k12.co.us/

 

District: Englewood 1
District Code: 120
Name: Carrie DeWaters
Address: 4101 S Bannock Street
City: Englewood
Zip Code: 80110
Work Phone: 3038067027
Fax Number:
Email Address: carrie_dewaters@engschools.net
Website: http://www.csi.state.co.us

 

District: Estes Park R-3
District Code: 1570
Name: Karen Glassman
Address: 1505 Brodie Ave.
City: Estes Park
Zip Code: 80517
Work Phone: 9705867406 x3601
Fax Number: 9705867407
Email Address: karen_glassman@psdr3.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.estesschools.org

 

District: Falcon 49
District Code: 1110
Name: Martina Meadows
Address: 10850 E. Woodmen Rd
City: Falcon
Zip Code: 80831
Work Phone: 719-494-8964
Fax Number: 719-495-5300
Email Address: Mmeadows@d49.org
Website:

 

District: Fort Morgan RE-3
District Code: 2405
Name: Nancy M. Hopper
Address: 715 West Platte Ave.
City: Fort Morgan
Zip Code: 80701
Work Phone: 9703706137
Fax Number: 9708670262
Email Address: nancy.hopper@morgan.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.morgan.k12.co.us

 

District: Fountain 8
District Code: 1000
Name: Laurie Noblitt
Address: 10665 Jimmy Camp Road
City: Fountain
Zip Code: 80817
Work Phone: 7193821549 x1549
Fax Number: 7193820680
Email Address: lnoblitt@ffc8.org
Website: http://www.ffc8.org

 

District: Fowler R-4J
District Code: 2540
Name: Jerre Brockett
Address: 601 West Grant Ave.
City: Fowler
Zip Code: 81039
Work Phone: 7192634364
Fax Number: 7192634625
Email Address: jerre.brockett@fowler.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.fowler.k12.co.us

 

District: Fremont RE-2
District Code: 1150
Name: Steve Wolfe
Address: 403 W. 5th St
City: Florence
Zip Code: 81226
Work Phone: 7197842514
Fax Number: 7197844140
Email Address: swolfe@re-2.org
Website: http://www.re-2.org

 

District: Garfield 16
District Code: 1220
Name: Ken Haptonstall
Address: 251 North Parachute, PO Box 68
City: Parachute
Zip Code: 81635
Work Phone: 9702855701
Fax Number: 9702855711
Email Address: khaptonstall@garcoschools.org
Website: http://admin.garcoschools.org/

 

District: Garfield RE-2
District Code: 1195
Name: Knowles Julie
Address: 839 Whiteriver
City: Rifle
Zip Code: 81650
Work Phone: 9706657639
Fax Number: 9706657623
Email Address: jknowles@garfieldre2.org
Website: http://www.garfieldr2.org

 

District: Granada RE-1
District Code: 2650
Name: Ty Kemp
Address: 201 South Hoisington, P. O. Box 259
City: Granada
Zip Code: 81041
Work Phone: 7197345492
Fax Number: 7197345495
Email Address: ty.kemp@granadaschools.org
Website: http://www.granadaschool.com

 

District: Gunnison Watershed RE-1J
District Code: 1360
Name: Marla Smith
Address: 800 North Blvd.
City: Gunnison
Zip Code: 81230
Work Phone: 9706417750
Fax Number: 9706417777
Email Address: msmith@gunnisonschools.net
Website: http://www.gunnisonschools.net

 

District: Harrison 2
District Code: 980
Name: Lynda Idle
Address: 1060 Harrison Road
City: Colorado Springs,
Zip Code: 80905
Work Phone: 719-579-2590
Fax Number: 719- 896-0333
Email Address: lidle@hsd2.org
Website:

 

District: Hinsdale County RE-1
District Code: 1380
Name: Karen Thormalen
Address: P. O. Box 39
City: Lake City
Zip Code: 81235
Work Phone: 9709442314 x18
Fax Number: 9709442662
Email Address: kct@lakecityschool.org
Website: http://www.lakecityschool.org

 

District: Hi-Plains R-23
District Code: 1460
Name: Dorothy Leoffler
Address: Box 238
City: Seibert
Zip Code: 80834
Work Phone: 9706642616 x29
Fax Number: 9706642622
Email Address: dorothyleoffler@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.hp-patriots.com

 

District: Hoehne RE-3
District Code: 1600
Name: Christine L. Barela
Address: 19851 CR 75-1
City: Trinidad
Zip Code: 81082
Work Phone: 7198464457 x106
Fax Number: 7198464450
Email Address: cbarela@hoehnecsd.org
Website: http://www.hoehnescsd.org

 

District: Holly RE-3
District Code: 2670
Name: Heather Flint
Address: P.O. Box 608
City: Holly
Zip Code: 81047
Work Phone: 719-537-6616
Fax Number: 719-537-0322
Email Address: h.flint@hollyschool.org
Website:

 

District: Ignacio 11-JT
District Code: 1540
Name: Rocco Fuschetto
Address: 315 Ignacio Street, P. O. Box 460
City: Ignacio
Zip Code: 81137
Work Phone: 9705630500 x221
Fax Number: 9705634524
Email Address: rfuschetto@ignacio.k12.co.us
Website: http://www. Ignacioschools.org

 

District: Ignacio 11-JT
District Code: 1540
Name: Pokorney Kathy
Address: P. O. Box 460
City: Ignacio
Zip Code: 81137
Work Phone: 9705630650
Fax Number: 9705634537
Email Address: drkp@ignacio.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.ignacioschools.org

 

District: Jefferson County R-1
District Code: 1420
Name: Catherine Baldwin-Johnson
Address: 1829 Denver West Dr., Bldg 27
City: Golden
Zip Code: 80212
Work Phone: 3039820375
Fax Number: 3039820466
Email Address: cbaldwin@jeffco.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.jeffco.k12.co.us

 

District: Karval RE-23
District Code: 1810
Name: R. Werner Todd
Address: 16232 CR 29, P. O. Box 5
City: Karval
Zip Code: 80823
Work Phone: 7194465311
Fax Number: 7194465332
Email Address: todd.werner@manzanola.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.karvalschool.org/

 

District: Kim Reogranized 88
District Code: 1760
Name: Johnson Monica
Address: 425 State St.
City: Kim
Zip Code: 81049
Work Phone: 7196435295
Fax Number: 7196435299
Email Address: monica.johnson@kim.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.kim.kag.co.us

 

District: Kiowa C-2
District Code: 930
Name: Morrone Elizabeth
Address: 525 Comanche, P. O. Box 128
City: Kiowa
Zip Code: 80117
Work Phone: 3038678405
Fax Number: 3036212566
Email Address: eward@kiowaschool.org
Website: http://www.kiowaschool.org

 

District: Lamar RE-2
District Code: 2660
Name: Kett Winsor
Address: 210 West Pearl Street
City: Lamar
Zip Code: 81052
Work Phone: 7193363251
Fax Number: 7193362817
Email Address: kett.winsor@lamarschools.org
Website: http://www.lamar.k12.co.us

 

District: Las Animas RE-1
District Code: 290
Name: Jean Wagner
Address: 300 Grove
City: Las Animas
Zip Code: 81054
Work Phone: 7194560211
Fax Number:
Email Address: jean.wagner@lasanimas.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.lasanimas.k12.co.us/

 

District: Lewis-Palmer 38
District Code: 1080
Name: Stephanie Johnson
Address: P. O. Box 40
City: Monument
Zip Code: 80132
Work Phone: 7197854204
Fax Number: 7197854219
Email Address: sjohnson@lewispalmer.org
Website: http://www.lewispalmer.org

 

District: Littleton 6
District Code: 140
Name:
Address:
City:
Zip Code:
Work Phone:
Fax Number:
Email Address:
Website:

 

District: Manitou Springs 14
District Code: 1030
Name: Lynn Bloomfield
Address: 405 El Monte
City: Manitou Springs
Zip Code: 80829
Work Phone:
Fax Number:
Email Address: lbloomfield@mssd14.org
Website:

 

District: Manitou Springs 14
District Code: 1030
Name: Pat Urban
Address: 405 El Monteplace
City: Manitou Springs.
Zip Code: 80829
Work Phone: 7196852024
Fax Number: 7196854536
Email Address: purban@mssd14.org
Website: http://www.JULESBURG.ORG

 

District: Manzanola 3-J
District Code: 2535
Name: Steve Sanchez
Address: PO Box 148
City: Manzanola
Zip Code: 81058
Work Phone: 719-469-1279
Fax Number: 719-462-5669
Email Address: stsanchez@manzanola.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.manzanola.k12.co.us

 

District: Mapleton 1
District Code: 10
Name: Karla Allenback
Address: 591 East 80th Ave
City: Denver
Zip Code: 80229
Work Phone: 3038531047
Fax Number: 3038531087
Email Address: Allenbachk@mapleton.us
Website: http://www.mapleton.us/

 

District: McClave RE-2
District Code: 310
Name: Rachel Dunning
Address: 308 Lincoln Ave.
City: McClave
Zip Code: 81057
Work Phone: 7198294517
Fax Number: 7198294430
Email Address: rachel.dunning@mcclaveschool.org
Website: http://www.mcclaveschools.org

 

District: Meeker RE-1
District Code: 2710
Name: Kathy Collins
Address: 555 Garfield St.
City: Meeker
Zip Code: 81641
Work Phone: 9708789040 x617
Fax Number: 9708783682
Email Address: kcollins@meeker.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.meeker.k12.co.us

 

District: Mesa County Valley 51
District Code: 2000
Name: Irene Almond
Address: 596 N. Westgate Drive
City: Grand Junction
Zip Code: 81505
Work Phone: 9702545521
Fax Number: 9702411084
Email Address: irene.almond@d51schools.org
Website: http://www.mesa.k12.co.us/index.cfm

 

District: Moffat County RE-1
District Code: 2020
Name: Andi Murphy
Address: 775 Yampa Avenue
City: Craig
Zip Code: 81626
Work Phone: 970-826-6335
Fax Number:
Email Address: andrea.murphy@moffatsd.org
Website:

 

District: Monte Vista C-8
District Code: 2740
Name: Elizabeth Amy Gutierrez
Address: 345 E. Prospect Avenue
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 719-852-5996 x2150
Fax Number: 719-852-6121
Email Address: elizabethag@monte.k12.co.us
Website:

 

District: Montezuma-Cortez RE-1
District Code: 2035
Name: Kathy Gerlach
Address: P. O. Drawer R
City: Cortez
Zip Code: 81321
Work Phone: 9705657282 x129
Fax Number: 9705652161
Email Address: kgerlach@cortez.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.cortez.k12.co.us

 

District: Montrose County RE-1J
District Code: 2180
Name: Patricia Voorhis
Address: P.O. Box 10,000
City: Montrose
Zip Code: 81402
Work Phone: 9702527938
Fax Number: 9702497173
Email Address: pvoorhis@mcsd.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.mcsd.org

 

District: Mountain Valley RE-1
District Code: 2790
Name: Travis Garoutte
Address: PO Pox 127
City: Saguache
Zip Code: 81149
Work Phone: 719-655-0267 x232
Fax Number: 719-655-0269
Email Address: garouttet@valley.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.haxtunschool.co.hsk.schoolinsites.com

 

District: Mountain Valley RE-1
District Code: 2790
Name: Corey Doss
Address: 407 Pitkin Avenue, P.O. Box 127
City: Saguache
Zip Code: 81149
Work Phone: 7196550267
Fax Number: 7196550269
Email Address: dossc@valley.k12.co.us
Website: http://mountainvalleyschool.org/

 

District: North Conejos
District Code: 550
Name: Carla Archuleta
Address: PO Box 72
City: La Jara
Zip Code: 81140
Work Phone: 7192745174
Fax Number: 7192745621
Email Address: carchuleta@northconejos.com
Website: http://north.co.schoolwebpages.com/education/district/district.php?sectionid=1

 

District: North Park R-1
District Code: 1410
Name: Snyder Kathy
Address: P. O. Box 798
City: Walden
Zip Code: 80480
Work Phone: 9707233300 x2106
Fax Number: 9707238486
Email Address: ksnyder@northpark.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.npsd.schoolfusion.us

 

District: North West BOCES
District Code: 9095
Name: Amy Bollinger
Address: 325 7th Street
City: Steamboat
Zip Code: 80477
Work Phone: 9708790391
Fax Number: 9708790442
Email Address: abollinger@nwboces.org
Website: http://www.nwboces.org

 

District: Otis R-3
District Code: 3050
Name: Smith Shae
Address: 301 Work St
City: Otis
Zip Code: 80743
Work Phone: 9702463486
Fax Number: 9702463487
Email Address: shae.smith@otisr3.com
Website: http://www.osdco.com

 

District: Park County RE-2
District Code: 2610
Name: Kenny Newby
Address: 640 Hathaway
City: Fairplay
Zip Code: 81423
Work Phone: 7198362949
Fax Number: 7198362275
Email Address: knewby@parkcountyre2.org
Website: http://www.parkcountyre2.org/pages/Park_County_RE-2

 

District: Platte Valley RE-7
District Code: 3130
Name: D''Lane Joens
Address: PO Box 485
City: Kersey
Zip Code: 80644
Work Phone: 970-336-8504
Fax Number: 970-336-8511
Email Address: djoens@staff.pvs.k12.co.us
Website:

 

District: Poudre R-1
District Code: 1550
Name: John McKay
Address: 2407 La Porte Ave.
City: Fort Collins
Zip Code: 80521
Work Phone: 9704903219
Fax Number: 9704903611
Email Address: jmckay@psdschools.org
Website: http://www.psdschools.org

 

District: Prairie RE-11
District Code: 3147
Name: Tabitha Piel
Address: 42315 WCR 133
City: New Raymer
Zip Code: 80742
Work Phone: 9704375351
Fax Number: 9704375732
Email Address: tabithaeurich@aol.com
Website: http://www.prairieschool.org/

 

District: Pueblo City 60
District Code: 2690
Name: Lisa Casarez
Address: 315 West 11th Street
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81003
Work Phone: 719-250-6219
Fax Number:
Email Address: lisa.casarez@pueblocityschools.us
Website:

 

District: Pueblo City 60
District Code: 2690
Name: Rhonda Holcomb
Address: 315 W 11th
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81003
Work Phone: 7195497163
Fax Number:
Email Address: rhonda.holcomb@pueblocityschools.us
Website: http://www.pueblocityschools.us

 

District: Pueblo County Rural 70
District Code: 2700
Name: Ginger A Andenucio
Address: 24951 E Highway 50
City: Pueblo
Zip Code: 81006
Work Phone: 7192956509 x16509
Fax Number: 7195420225
Email Address: gandenucio@district70.org
Website: http://www.district70.org

 

District: Roaring Fork RE-1
District Code: 1180
Name: Amy Galicia
Address: 400 Sopris Avenue
City: Carbondale
Zip Code: 81623
Work Phone: 9703847964
Fax Number:
Email Address: agalicia@rfschools.com
Website: http://www.rfsd.k12.co.us/

 

District: Rocky Ford R-2
District Code: 2530
Name: Sandra Lundquist
Address: 601 S 8th Street
City: Rocky Ford
Zip Code: 81067
Work Phone: 7192547681
Fax Number: 7192547889
Email Address: sandra.lundquist@rockyford.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.rockyford.k12.co.us

 

District: Salida R-32-J
District Code: 500
Name: Maggie Falconi-Emslie
Address:
City:
Zip Code:
Work Phone: 719-530-5271
Fax Number:
Email Address: mfalconi@salidaschools.org
Website:

 

District: Sangre DeCristo RE-22J
District Code: 110
Name: Krystal Bouet
Address: 8751 West 7th
City: Mosca
Zip Code: 81146
Work Phone: 719-378-2322
Fax Number: 719-378-2327
Email Address: kbouet@sangreschools.org
Website: http://www.sdc.schoolfusion.us/

 

District: Sargent RE-33
District Code: 2750
Name: Page Sewell
Address: 7090 N County Rd. 2E
City: Monte Vista
Zip Code: 81144
Work Phone: 7195824024 x3222
Fax Number: 7195820399
Email Address: psewell@sargent.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.sargent.k12.co.us

 

District: Sierra Grande R-30
District Code: 740
Name: Gina Ponce
Address: 17523 Hwy 160
City: Westcliffe
Zip Code: 81123
Work Phone: 7193792572
Fax Number: 7193793259
Email Address: gponce@sierragrandeschool.net
Website: http://www.ccbobcats.net/

 

District: St Vrain Valley RE-1J
District Code: 470
Name: Patrick Kilcullen
Address: 401 S. Pratt Pkwy.
City: Longmont
Zip Code: 80501
Work Phone: 3036827434
Fax Number: 3036827395
Email Address: kilcullen_patrick@svvsd.org
Website: http://www.stvrain.k12.co.us

 

District: St Vrain Valley RE-1J
District Code: 470
Name: Regina Renaldi
Address: 395 S. Pratt Parkway
City: Longmont
Zip Code: 80501
Work Phone: 3036827211
Fax Number: 3036827392
Email Address: Renaldi_regina@svvsd.org
Website: http://www.stvrain.k12.co.us

 

District: Steamboat Springs RE-2
District Code: 2770
Name: Marty Lamanskv
Address: 325 7th Street
City: Steamboat Springs
Zip Code: 80487
Work Phone: 9708713194
Fax Number: 9708793943
Email Address: mlamansky@steamboatschools.net
Website: http://www.steamboatschools.net

 

District: Strasburg 31-J
District Code: 60
Name: Girovard Michaela
Address: 56729 E Colorado Ave
City: Strasburg
Zip Code: 80136
Work Phone: 3036229215 x617
Fax Number: 3036224891
Email Address: mgirovard@strasburg31j.com
Website: http://www.strasburg31j.com

 

District: Stratton R-4
District Code: 1480
Name: Simon Colleen
Address: 219 Illinois Ave.
City: Stratton
Zip Code: 80836
Work Phone: 7193485369 x123
Fax Number: 7193485555
Email Address: csimon@strattonschools.org
Website: http://www.strattonschools.org

 

District: Summit RE-1
District Code: 3000
Name: Pursley-Bush Liz
Address: P. O. Box 7
City: Frisco
Zip Code: 80043
Work Phone: 9703681028
Fax Number:
Email Address: lpursley-bush@summit.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.summit.k12.co.us

 

District: Summit RE-1
District Code: 3000
Name: Robin Lee O'Meara
Address: P. O. Box 7
City: Frisco
Zip Code: 80443
Work Phone: 9703681205
Fax Number: 9703681049
Email Address: romeara@summit.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.summit.k12.co.us

 

District: Telluride R-1
District Code: 2830
Name: Jenna Hagen
Address: 725 West Colorado Avenue
City: Telluride
Zip Code: 81435
Work Phone: 970-369-1221
Fax Number:
Email Address: jhagen@telluride.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.tellurideschool.org

 

District: Telluride R-1
District Code: 2830
Name: Ashley Williamson
Address: 725 W. Colorado Ave
City: Telluride
Zip Code: 81435
Work Phone: 9707286617
Fax Number: 9707289490
Email Address: awilliamson@telluride.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.tellurideschool.org

 

District: Thompson R2-J
District Code: 1560
Name: Clint Richards
Address: 800 S. Taft Ave.
City: Loveland
Zip Code: 80537
Work Phone: 9706136083
Fax Number: 9706135089
Email Address: clint.richards@thompsonschools.org
Website: http://www.thompsonschools.org

 

District: Valley RE-1
District Code: 1828
Name: Ron Marostica
Address: 301 Hagen
City: Sterling
Zip Code: 80751
Work Phone: 970-522-0792 x1260
Fax Number: 970-522-0525
Email Address: marosticar@re1valleyschools.org
Website:

 

District: Weld County 6 (Greeley)
District Code: 3120
Name: Kathi Ramirez
Address: 1025 9th Ave.
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80631
Work Phone: 9703486000
Fax Number: 9703486233
Email Address: kramirez@greeleyschools.org
Website: http://www.GreeleySchools.org

 

District: Weld County 6 (Greeley)
District Code: 3120
Name: Nancy Karas
Address: PO Box 125
City: Granby
Zip Code: 80446
Work Phone: 9708872581
Fax Number: 9708872635
Email Address: nkaras@egsd.org
Website: http://www.egsd.org/

 

District: Weld County 6 (Greeley)
District Code: 3120
Name: Kathy Vansoest
Address: 1025 9th Ave
City: Greeley
Zip Code: 80631
Work Phone: 9703486260
Fax Number: 9703486233
Email Address: kvansoest@greeleyschools.org
Website: http://www.greeleyschools.org

 

District: Weld County RE-1
District Code: 3080
Name: Mary Meersman
Address: P. O. Box 157, 14827 WCR 42
City: Gilcrest
Zip Code: 80623
Work Phone: 970-737-2403 x4126
Fax Number: 9707372516
Email Address: meersmanm@weld-re1.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.wel-rel.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld County RE-3(J) (Keensburg)
District Code: 3090
Name: Brigitte Gustafson
Address: PO Box 269
City: Keenesburg
Zip Code: 80643
Work Phone: 303-536-2000
Fax Number: 303-536-2010
Email Address: brigittegustafson@re3j.com
Website:

 

District: Weld County RE-5J (Johnstown-Milliken)
District Code: 3110
Name: Seybert Jason
Address: 110 S Centennial Drive, Suite A
City: Milliken
Zip Code: 80543
Work Phone: 9705876804
Fax Number: 9705872607
Email Address: jseybert@weldre5j.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.weldre5j.k12.co.us

 

District: Weld County RE-9 (Ault-Highland)
District Code: 3145
Name: Kari Lintner
Address: PO Box 68
City: Ault
Zip Code: 80610
Work Phone: 970-834-1345
Fax Number: 970-834-1347
Email Address: klintner@weldre9.k12.co.us
Website:

 

District: Weld RE-8 (Ft. Lupton)
District Code: 3140
Name: Scott Graham
Address: 301 Reynolds Street
City: Fort Lupton
Zip Code: 80621
Work Phone: 3038573213
Fax Number: 3038573219
Email Address: sgraham@ftlupton.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.ftlupton.k12.co.us

 

District: Weldon Valley RE-20
District Code: 2505
Name: Petterson Bob
Address: 911 North Avenue
City: Weldona
Zip Code: 80653
Work Phone: 9706452411
Fax Number: 9706452377
Email Address: b_petterson@weldonvalley.org
Website: http://www.weldonvalley.org

 

District: West End RE-2
District Code: 2190
Name: Charlene Stevenson
Address: 225 West 41st St, P. O. Box 570
City: Nucla
Zip Code: 81424
Work Phone: 9708647350
Fax Number: 9708647269
Email Address: cstevenson@weps.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.westendschools.org

 

District: West Grand 1-JT
District Code: 1340
Name: Linda Haynes
Address: PO Box 515
City: Kremmling
Zip Code: 80459
Work Phone: 9707241006
Fax Number: 9707249373
Email Address: haynesl@westgrand.k12.co.us
Website: http://www.westgrand.k12.co.us/

 

District: West Grand 1-JT
District Code: 1340
Name: Debbie Wexler
Address: 715 Kinsey Ave
City: Kremmling
Zip Code: 80459
Work Phone: 970-724-3217
Fax Number:
Email Address: wexlerd@wgsd.us
Website:

 

District: Westminster 50
District Code: 70
Name: Chadwick Anderson
Address: 6933 Raleigh Street
City: Westminster
Zip Code: 80030
Work Phone: 303-657-3963
Fax Number:
Email Address: canderson@westminsterpublicschools.org
Website:

 

District: Wiggins RE-50J
District Code: 2515
Name: Mario Garcia
Address: 320 Chapman Street
City: Wiggins
Zip Code: 80654
Work Phone: 9704837763 x2234
Fax Number: 9704837227
Email Address: garciam@wiggins50.k12.us
Website: http://www.wiggins50.k12.co.us

 

District: Woodland Park RE-2
District Code: 3020
Name: Linda Murray
Address: PO Box 99
City: Woodland Park
Zip Code: 80866
Work Phone: 7196862012
Fax Number: 7196878408
Email Address: lmurray@wpsdk12.org
Website: http://www.wpsdk12.org/

 

District: Woodlin R-104
District Code: 3070
Name: Rose Cronk
Address: 15400 CR L
City: Woodrow
Zip Code: 80757
Work Phone: 970.386.2223 x12
Fax Number: 970.386.2241
Email Address: cronkr@woodlinschool.com
Website:

 

District: Yuma 1
District Code: 3200
Name: Kris Van Deraa
Address: 418 S. Main
City: Yuma
Zip Code: 80759
Work Phone: 970-848-5488 x4112
Fax Number:
Email Address: vanderaak@yumaschools.org
Website: