District/County FY
2012-2013

2010-2011
Audited Data
FY
2013-2014

2011-2012
Audited Data
FY
2014-2015

2012-2013
Audited Data
FY
2015-2016

2013-2014
Audited Data
FY
2016-2017

2014-2015
Audited Data
FY
2017-2018

2015-2016
Audited Data
Academy 20, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Adams 12 Five Star Schools, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Adams County 14, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Adams County BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Adams-Arapahoe 28 J, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Agate 300, Elbert 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Aguilar Reorganized 6, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Akron R-1, Washington 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Alamosa RE 11J, Alamosa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Archuleta County 50 JT, Archuleta 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Arickaree R-2, Washington 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Arriba-Flagler C-20, Kit Carson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Aspen 1, Pitkin 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ault-Highland RE-9, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Bayfield, La Plata 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Bennett 29J, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Bethune R-5, Kit Carson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Big Sandy 100J, Elbert 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Boulder Valley RE 2, Boulder 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Branson Reorganized 82, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Briggsdale RE10, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Brighton 27J, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Brush RE-2 (J), Morgan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Buena Vista R-31, Chaffee 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Buffalo RE-4, Logan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Burlington RE-6J, Kit Carson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Byers 32J, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Calhan RJ1, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Campo RE-6, Baca 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Canon City RE-1, Fremont 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Centennial BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Centennial R-1, Costilla 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Center 26 JT, Saguache 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cheraw 31, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cherry Creek 5, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cheyenne Mountain 12, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cheyenne RE-5, Cheyenne 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Clear Creek RE-1, Clear Creek 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Colorado Springs 11, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cotopaxi RE-3, Fremont 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Creede School District, Mineral 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Cripple Creek Victor Re-1, Teller 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Crowley County RE-1-J, Crowley 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Custer County School District C-1, Custer 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
De Beque 49JT, Mesa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Deer Trail 26J, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Del Norte C-7, Rio Grande 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Delta County 50 (J), Delta 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Denver County 1, Denver 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Dolores RE NO 2, Dolores 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Dolores RE-4A, Montezuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Douglas County RE-1, Douglas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Durango 9-R, La Plata 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Eads RE-1, Kiowa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Eagle County RE-50, Eagle 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
East Central BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
East Grand No 2, Grand 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
East Otero R-1, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Eaton RE-2, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Edison 54 JT, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Elbert 200, Elbert 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Elizabeth C-1, Elbert 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ellicott SD #22, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Englewood 1, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Expeditionary BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Falcon 49, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Florence RE 2, Fremont 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Fort Lupton RE-8, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Fort Morgan RE-3, Morgan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Fountain 8, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Fowler R 4J, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Frenchman RE-3, Logan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Front Range BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Garfield 16, Garfield 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Garfield RE-2, Garfield 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Genoa-Hugo C-113, Lincoln 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Gilpin County Re-1, Gilpin 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Granada RE-1, Prowers 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Grand Valley BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Greeley R-6, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Gunnison Watershed RE-1J, Gunnison 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Hanover 28, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Harrison 2, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Haxtun RE-2J, Philllips 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Hayden RE-1, Routt 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Hi Plains R-23, Kit Carson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Hinsdale County RE-1, Hinsdale 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Hoehne Reorganized 3, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Holly RE-3, Prowers 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Holyoke RE-1J, Phillips 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Huerfano RE-1, Huerfano 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Idalia RJ-3, Yuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ignacio 11 JT, La Plata 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Jefferson R-1, Jefferson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Johnstown-Milliken Re-5J, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Julesburg RE 1, Sedgwick 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Karval RE-23, Lincoln 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Keenesburg RE3-J, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Kim Reorganized 88, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Kiowa C-2, Elbert 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Kit Carson R-1, Cheyenne 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
La Veta RE-2, Huerfano 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Lake County R-1, Lake 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Lamar RE-2, Prowers 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Larimer BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Las Animas RE-1, Bent 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Lewis Palmer 38, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Liberty J-4, Yuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Limon RE 4J, Lincoln 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Littleton 6, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Lone Star 101, Washington 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mancos RE-6, Montezuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Manitou Springs 14, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Manzanola 3J, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mapleton 1, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
McClave RE-2, Bent 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Meeker RE1, Rio Blanco 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mesa County Valley 51, Mesa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Miami-Yoder 60, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Moffat 2, Saguache 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Moffat County RE-NO 1, Moffat 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Monte Vista C-8, Rio Grande 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Montezuma-Cortez RE-1, Montezuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Montrose RE-1J, Montrose 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mountain BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mountain Valley RE-1, Saguache 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Mt Evans BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
North Conejos RE-1J, Conejos 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
North Park R-1, Jackson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Northeast BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Northwest Colorado BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Norwood R-2J, San Miguel 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Otis R-3, Washington 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ouray School District R-1, Ouray 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Park (Estes Park) R-3, Larimer 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Park County RE-2, Park 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Pawnee SD RE-12, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Peyton 23 JT, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Pikes Peak BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Plainview RE-2, Kiowa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Plateau RE-5, Logan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Plateau Valley 50, Mesa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Platte Canyon 1, Park 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Platte Valley Re-3, Sedgwick 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Platte Valley RE-7, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Poudre R-1, Larimer 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Prairie RE-11, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Primero Reorganized RE-2, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Pritchett Re-3, Baca 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Pueblo City 60, Pueblo 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Pueblo County Rural 70, Pueblo 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Rangely Re-4, Rio Blanco 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ridgway R-2, Ouray 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Rio Blanco BOCES RE-1 & RE-4, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Roaring Fork RE-1, Garfield 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Rocky Ford R-2, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Salida R 32 (J), Chaffee 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
San Juan BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
San Luis Valley BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Sanford 6J, Conejos 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Sangre De Cristo RE-22J, Alamosa 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Santa Fe Trail BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Sargent RE-33J, Rio Grande 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Sheridan 2, Arapahoe 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Sierra Grande R-30, Costilla 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Silverton 1, San Juan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
South Central BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
South Conejos RE-10, Conejos 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
South Platte Valley BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
South Routt, Routt 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Southeastern BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Southwest BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Springfield RE-4, Baca 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
St Vrain Valley RE-1J, Boulder 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Steamboat Springs RE-2, Routt 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Strasburg 31J, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Stratton R-4, Kit Carson 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Summit RE-1, Summit 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Swink 33, Otero 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Telluride R-1, San Miguel 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Thompson R-2J, Larimer 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Trinidad 1, Las Animas 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Uncompahgre BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Ute Pass BOCES, 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Valley RE-1, Logan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Vilas School District RE-5, Baca 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Walsh RE-1, Baca 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Weld RE-1, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Weldon Valley School RE 20J, Morgan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
West End RE-2, Montrose 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
West Grand School 1-JT, Grand 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Westminster 50, Adams 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Widefield 3, El Paso 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Wiggins RE-50 (J), Morgan 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Wiley Re-13 JT, Prowers 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Windsor RE-4, Weld 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Woodland Park Re-2, Teller 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Woodlin R-104, Washington 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Wray RD-2, Yuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016
Yuma 1, Yuma 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016