District/County FY
2017-2018

2015-2016
Audited Data
FY
2018-2019

2016-2017
Audited Data
FY
2019-2020

2017-2018
Audited Data
FY
2020-2021

2018-2019
Audited Data
FY
2021-2022

2019-2020
Audited Data
Academy 20, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Adams 12 Five Star Schools, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Adams County 14, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Adams County BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Adams-Arapahoe 28 J, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Agate 300, Elbert 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Aguilar Reorganized 6, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Akron R-1, Washington 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Alamosa RE 11J, Alamosa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Archuleta County 50 JT, Archuleta 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Arickaree R-2, Washington 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Arriba-Flagler C-20, Kit Carson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Aspen 1, Pitkin 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ault-Highland RE-9, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Bayfield, La Plata 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Bennett 29J, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Bethune R-5, Kit Carson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Big Sandy 100J, Elbert 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Boulder Valley RE 2, Boulder 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Branson Reorganized 82, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Briggsdale RE10, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Brighton 27J, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Brush RE-2 (J), Morgan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Buena Vista R-31, Chaffee 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Buffalo RE-4, Logan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Burlington RE-6J, Kit Carson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Byers 32J, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Calhan RJ1, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Campo RE-6, Baca 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Canon City RE-1, Fremont 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Centennial BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Centennial R-1, Costilla 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Center 26 JT, Saguache 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cheraw 31, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cherry Creek 5, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cheyenne Mountain 12, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cheyenne RE-5, Cheyenne 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Clear Creek RE-1, Clear Creek 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Colorado Springs 11, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cotopaxi RE-3, Fremont 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Creede School District, Mineral 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Cripple Creek Victor Re-1, Teller 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Crowley County RE-1-J, Crowley 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Custer County School District C-1, Custer 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
De Beque 49JT, Mesa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Deer Trail 26J, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Del Norte C-7, Rio Grande 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Delta County 50 (J), Delta 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Denver County 1, Denver 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Dolores RE NO 2, Dolores 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Dolores RE-4A, Montezuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Douglas County RE-1, Douglas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Durango 9-R, La Plata 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Eads RE-1, Kiowa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Eagle County RE-50, Eagle 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
East Central BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
East Grand No 2, Grand 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
East Otero R-1, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Eaton RE-2, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Edison 54 JT, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Elbert 200, Elbert 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Elizabeth C-1, Elbert 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ellicott SD #22, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Englewood 1, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Expeditionary BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Falcon 49, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Florence RE 2, Fremont 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Fort Lupton RE-8, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Fort Morgan RE-3, Morgan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Fountain 8, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Fowler R 4J, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Frenchman RE-3, Logan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Front Range BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Garfield 16, Garfield 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Garfield RE-2, Garfield 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Genoa-Hugo C-113, Lincoln 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Gilpin County Re-1, Gilpin 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Granada RE-1, Prowers 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Grand Valley BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Greeley R-6, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Gunnison Watershed RE-1J, Gunnison 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Hanover 28, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Harrison 2, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Haxtun RE-2J, Philllips 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Hayden RE-1, Routt 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Hi Plains R-23, Kit Carson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Hinsdale County RE-1, Hinsdale 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Hoehne Reorganized 3, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Holly RE-3, Prowers 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Holyoke RE-1J, Phillips 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Huerfano RE-1, Huerfano 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Idalia RJ-3, Yuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ignacio 11 JT, La Plata 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Jefferson R-1, Jefferson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Johnstown-Milliken Re-5J, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Julesburg RE 1, Sedgwick 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Karval RE-23, Lincoln 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Keenesburg RE3-J, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Kim Reorganized 88, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Kiowa C-2, Elbert 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Kit Carson R-1, Cheyenne 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
La Veta RE-2, Huerfano 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Lake County R-1, Lake 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Lamar RE-2, Prowers 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Larimer BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Las Animas RE-1, Bent 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Lewis Palmer 38, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Liberty J-4, Yuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Limon RE 4J, Lincoln 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Littleton 6, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Lone Star 101, Washington 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mancos RE-6, Montezuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Manitou Springs 14, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Manzanola 3J, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mapleton 1, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
McClave RE-2, Bent 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Meeker RE1, Rio Blanco 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mesa County Valley 51, Mesa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Miami-Yoder 60, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Moffat 2, Saguache 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Moffat County RE-NO 1, Moffat 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Monte Vista C-8, Rio Grande 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Montezuma-Cortez RE-1, Montezuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Montrose RE-1J, Montrose 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mountain BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mountain Valley RE-1, Saguache 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Mt Evans BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
North Conejos RE-1J, Conejos 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
North Park R-1, Jackson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Northeast BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Northwest Colorado BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Norwood R-2J, San Miguel 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Otis R-3, Washington 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ouray School District R-1, Ouray 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Park (Estes Park) R-3, Larimer 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Park County RE-2, Park 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Pawnee SD RE-12, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Peyton 23 JT, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Pikes Peak BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Plainview RE-2, Kiowa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Plateau RE-5, Logan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Plateau Valley 50, Mesa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Platte Canyon 1, Park 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Platte Valley Re-3, Sedgwick 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Platte Valley RE-7, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Poudre R-1, Larimer 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Prairie RE-11, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Primero Reorganized RE-2, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Pritchett Re-3, Baca 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Pueblo City 60, Pueblo 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Pueblo County Rural 70, Pueblo 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Rangely Re-4, Rio Blanco 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ridgway R-2, Ouray 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Rio Blanco BOCES RE-1 & RE-4, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Roaring Fork RE-1, Garfield 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Rocky Ford R-2, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Salida R 32 (J), Chaffee 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
San Juan BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
San Luis Valley BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Sanford 6J, Conejos 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Sangre De Cristo RE-22J, Alamosa 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Santa Fe Trail BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Sargent RE-33J, Rio Grande 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Sheridan 2, Arapahoe 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Sierra Grande R-30, Costilla 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Silverton 1, San Juan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
South Central BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
South Conejos RE-10, Conejos 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
South Platte Valley BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
South Routt, Routt 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Southeastern BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Southwest BOCES, N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Springfield RE-4, Baca 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
St Vrain Valley RE-1J, Boulder 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Steamboat Springs RE-2, Routt 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Strasburg 31J, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Stratton R-4, Kit Carson 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Summit RE-1, Summit 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Swink 33, Otero 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Telluride R-1, San Miguel 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Thompson R-2J, Larimer 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Trinidad 1, Las Animas 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Uncompahgre BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Ute Pass BOCES, 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Valley RE-1, Logan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Vilas School District RE-5, Baca 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Walsh RE-1, Baca 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Weld RE-1, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Weldon Valley School RE 20J, Morgan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
West End RE-2, Montrose 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
West Grand School 1-JT, Grand 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Westminster 50, Adams 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Widefield 3, El Paso 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Wiggins RE-50 (J), Morgan 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Wiley Re-13 JT, Prowers 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Windsor RE-4, Weld 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Woodland Park Re-2, Teller 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Woodlin R-104, Washington 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Wray RD-2, Yuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020
Yuma 1, Yuma 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020